Matches Round 9:

Table Match
RH1 Waterbowl (UK) SOCK'S (F)
a Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
3 - 0 (5 - 0)
b Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
c Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 5)
d Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
f Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2
RH2 SantaKO Team (E) Lutece Noobz (F)
a Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
b Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (5 - 1)
c Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
0 - 4 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH3 Les Azes (F) Team Argentina (D)
a Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
v.s. Fischerking
Fast & Furious
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
v.s. Tripleskull
For the Win!!
(Undead)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
c GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
v.s. Topper
Optimistic Tendencies
(Necromantic)
0 - 5 (1 - 7)
d Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Tank
For Luck & SKill - here comes a kill
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
v.s. MissSweden
Cheese with W(h)ine
(Chaos Pact)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
f marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Niebling
Beer make us cheer
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
Result: 1 - 5
RH4 Fumbblers (E) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
b Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
c Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
d #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
e Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
RH5 KILL BBIL (I) Pilous (F)
a nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
v.s. rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
b grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
v.s. bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
c estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
v.s. Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 1)
d gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
v.s. Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
e sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (2 - 3)
f orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
v.s. Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH6 Catenaccio Forever (E) PILOU 2 (F)
a tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Bouzzy
The Pilous Scales
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Chavrouze51
HaveFuns
(Skaven)
3 - 0 (7 - 1)
c darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ricky_tchan
Undead Like Me
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Superdave
Norden Buffalos
(Human)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Gentil_Novice
Les Mouches Poisseuses
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. JP
Bowl Breaker
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (3 - 4)
Result: 3 - 3
RH7 Fumbble Renegades (E) CHARISM'AZES (F)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (5 - 2)
b SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
d Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
e Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH8 Crom Lech Bashlords (F) Goleadores (P)
a bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
v.s. OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
b karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
v.s. tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 3)
c justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
v.s. ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
d KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
e diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
v.s. Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
v.s. Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH9 Evolution (I) BASQUE BARBARIANS (E)
a Yena
Cult of Nagini
(Lizardman)
v.s. Thibault
La Muerte Inmortal
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
b Liam
Don't Believe In Death
(Undead)
v.s. Varagh
Wind Avengers
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (1 - 0)
c Ivs
Falli Legnosi
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Joanet
Pro Brecitos
(Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
d Tricky
Wainer Ghinelli
(Skaven)
v.s. Bizargorri
Grin Dez
(Orc)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
e Dreddolo
Hollywood Smoking Hot Beavers
(Amazon)
v.s. ni_se
Samba Girls
(Amazon)
0 - 0 (0 - 1)
f Teg
Green Nightmare
(Orc)
v.s. Alfred_J_Puag
Purple Gas
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH10 KAmPF (G-F) Garrapato Unako Team (E)
a SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
v.s. Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
c Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
v.s. Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
2 - 0 (4 - 0)
d ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
v.s. Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
v.s. Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 4)
f Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
v.s. Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH11 Six Pistols (I) Team ANZAC (AU)
a Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
v.s. Azza
Da Blue Sun Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
v.s. GeoffWatson
Eucalyptus
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
c Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
v.s. ScottyM
FUBAR Fellows
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
v.s. ClayInfinity
Creutzfeldt Jakob BSC
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
e Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
v.s. smeborg
Poetry in Motion
(Nurgle)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
f Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
v.s. shadow
Black Claw Rising
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 1 - 5
RH12 Granducato di Toscana (I) Bologna Magicabula! (I)
a phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
v.s. Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
0 - 4 (2 - 3)
b mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
c pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
v.s. DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
d andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
v.s. Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 5)
e quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
v.s. Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
f buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: ½ - 5½
RH13 Unqualified (G) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
c PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
d Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
e Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH14 Mino Taurinorum (I) Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I)
a Kaltenland
Piratti dei Caraibi
(Skaven)
v.s. Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
3 - 0 (2 - 2)
b Hippie
Shadows from Underdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
c nerostinto
Neverborn
(Undead)
v.s. Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Menzogna
Sexual Chocolate
(Lizardman)
v.s. Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
e Freud
Pink tree
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (1 - 4)
f alternat
Simply The Best
(High Elf)
v.s. TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
RH15 Team Hi5 (B) The Linemen (E)
a TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
b Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
v.s. BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
c Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
v.s. Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
d Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
v.s. BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
f

()
v.s.

()
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH16 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Chaos (UK)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
b Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
4 - 2 (2 - 3)
c magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
RH17 Team HQ (B) LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I)
a MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
v.s. Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
v.s. Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
v.s. IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
d Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
v.s. Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
v.s. DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
5 - 1 (1 - 2)
f Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 2)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH18 Team UCL (B) Team Madhobbit (NL)
a LuintoST
The Belgian Bone Breakers
(Undead)
v.s. Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b AgingRalcoholic
Boom Shaka-laka-laka
(Orc)
v.s. miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
c JJ
No guts, no glory!
(Norse)
v.s. Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
d XoD
Enooormous tits, met zooo'n sepappen!
(Amazon)
v.s. madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
e Dork
Belgian Dark Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
2 - 0 (0 - 4)
f Kwek
Jefferson Gyrocopter
(Wood Elf)
v.s. RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
6 - 2 (3 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH19 Team Wales (UK) Team Canada (C)
a Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
d DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
e Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
RH20 LES REMIS (F) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
d azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
e Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 5)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (12 - 3)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH21 Ouroboros (CH) Team Wombat (AU)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
b Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
c BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (5 - 4)
d phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
RH22 Old Lutece Crew (F) LUCCINI (I)
a JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
b NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
c LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 1 (3 - 5)
d MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
e AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
f KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
4 - 4 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH23 MBBC (F) Emen Corps (E)
a Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
b darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
c galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
d HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH24 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) German Blockparty (G)
a AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
4 - 0 (5 - 2)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (3 - 0)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2
RH25 Freebooters (E) TEAM GEORDIE (UK)
a Mitico
R.C.C.V. Leyendas Oscuras
(Norse)
v.s. Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
0 - 6 (3 - 3)
b Gilead
Orco Vallerwarro
(Orc)
v.s. Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
c Emi_-13-_
Honkeyville Zombies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
d J.a.m
KOMANDO M.S.L.P
(Undead)
v.s. Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (3 - 3)
e Olaf_Wolf
Telecomunicaciones por bomba larga
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
f Volstagg
Galletasaray SK
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH26 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) The Whiteshirts (UK)
a Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lycos
The Trumpton Riots
(Undead)
3 - 0 (2 - 3)
b plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Vmcat
Snake Skins
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Hangus
Wikata Warhogs
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Bsking
Barak Varr Behemoths
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 3)
e Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Wilzif
Wives. Amazons. Girlfriends
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Grumbledook
Salacious Temptation
(Vampire)
0 - 3 (2 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH27 Pink Pansies (D) The Blackshirts (UK)
a DanishChaos
Lizard Latrinum
(Lizardman)
v.s. Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
b Slup
Dwarf Mechanics
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
c mgmads
Rat Pansies
(Skaven)
v.s. Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
1 - 3 (1 - 6)
d 123brio
Recruiting Breathers
(Undead)
v.s. dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e Lars
Pink Pansies
(Wood Elf)
v.s. jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (4 - 0)
f Lundgren
Under Pansies
(Dwarf)
v.s. Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH28 Flame On Team B (UK) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a thechosengobbo
Whiplash Whetskins
(Lizardman)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
b GORGOROTH
Dark Winter
(Dark Elf)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
c Sizzling_Gromril
Flash Lightning
(Elf)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
1 - 5 (0 - 1)
d Barney_the_Lurker
Slow & Boring
(Amazon)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 3)
e zoglug
I Touch My Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Pug
Hundred Feet Heroes
(Halfling)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
1 - 3 (2 - 4)
Result: 2 - 4
RH29 Bloodbowl is a wintersport (A) Anton's Disciples (D)
a wuckal
In Green we trust
(Orc)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
b woelfchen
What's behind the '6'
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
c sukram
vegetarian zombies
(Undead)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Lokis_World
No angels
(Amazon)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 2 (0 - 5)
e Aksho
Evil Elves
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
3 - 1 (0 - 2)
f Master_of_skinks
Boozed Dragons
(Human)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH30 White Cross Connection (CH) Team Rodent (B)
a BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
b Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
d Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
f Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
v.s. el_hombre
Pocket Sized Evil
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1
RH31 Kurpfalz Crew (G) European Debt
a Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
b Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
2 - 0 (1 - 3)
f Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 5½ - ½
RH32 West Berlin Patriots (G) Team Brass (B)
a Heroic_Tackle
Carnival of Carnage
(Undead)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Nordmann
Green Waldis
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
0 - 3 (2 - 2)
c Steamroller
Berlin Riats
(Orc)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (2 - 0)
d candex
The Substitutes
(Skaven)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
e old_man_monkey
The Substitutes
(Orc)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
f

()
v.s.

()
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH33 Scotland Clan ELG (UK) Hampshire Superhogs (UK)
a Wynters
Badland Bills
(Orc)
v.s. Venomous_Breath
Hampshire Heathens
(Norse)
1 - 3 (1 - 6)
b JamesEs
The Monarchs of Spite
(Dark Elf)
v.s. dr._rudolf_von_richten
The Hampshire 27 Club
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (4 - 0)
c Purdindas
Rob & His Zombies
(Undead)
v.s. Longfang
Hampshire Hashrats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
d Oddjob123
Chubby Chasers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Da_Sheriff
Hampshire Harlots
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Inoculator
Small Wonders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Blocknroll
Hampshire Hedonists
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
f donshula
Evil's Cunning Plan
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Excitable_Rob
Hampshire Green
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
Result: 3 - 3
RH34 Equipo Actimel (I) Ruelle Spirit (F)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. Martoni
RATP
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 2)
b César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Longshot
Lightning' Bugs
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
c Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Bowlhunter
Partizan Lutece
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (4 - 3)
d Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Zeeboub
DTC
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. Eddie
Godes Ceinture
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
f Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Diogen
Hokuto's School
(Necromantic)
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
RH35 Team Exiles (UK) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 5)
b CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (4 - 2)
e Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
4 - 1 (7 - 2)
f Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
0 - 4 (2 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) VESUNNA (F)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
b Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
c Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 5 (2 - 1)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
RH37 Alsterbowl (G) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
b captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
c yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
0 - 2 (5 - 4)
e Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
f magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
S1 Spanish Team (E) Alpensturm 2.0 (A)
a Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
v.s. shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 4)
b Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
v.s. don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (0 - 1)
c Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
v.s. snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
e Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
v.s. juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
S2 Latin Mercenaries A.F.F.L. (NL)
a Buldogr
Shadow Crows
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
b dabouda
The Schrodinder's beasts
(Chaos)
v.s. JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
1 - 1 (5 - 2)
c Lord_Bojo
Veni Vidi
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
d Random
Randomizers
(Necromantic)
v.s. Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Toblerona
Worldlardcup
(Lizardman)
v.s. nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
3 - 0 (4 - 4)
f Speeder
Les Festayres
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
S3 FEBL Team (E) Team USA World Police Force (USA)
a EKI
How many guards?
(Dwarf)
v.s. Father_Gailus
Silverspear Slayers
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Neo_Maquiavelo
Navegantes Olvidados
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Turrentime
El Fish de Ark
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
c Choumaster
Lizard Love
(Lizardman)
v.s. Homie
Tombstone Followers
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
d Dani112233
Sensacion Recurrente
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. zootsuitjeff
Ladies of Liberty
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 5)
e Mr_Karpio
Eh turkey!
(Undead)
v.s. DarkOrk20
Brutal Force
(Human)
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Ramtut_III
Marujas Power
(Amazon)
v.s. Onechiquita
Left Brain, Rat Brain
(Skaven)
1 - 0 (2 - 3)
Result: 5½ - ½