Matches Round 2:

Table Match
RH1 Team Hellhound (CH-G) Team HQ (B)
a Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
b Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
c Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
f BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 5½ - ½
RH2 Lutece Noobz (F) Unqualified (G)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
c Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s. Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
4 - 1 (0 - 3)
e Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
f Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 0)
Result: 5 - 1
RH3 Pilous (F) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
c bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (3 - 0)
e Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH4 LES REMIS (F) Team Rodent (B)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 7 (4 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH5 Equipo Actimel (I) Les Azes (F)
a Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
d César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
RH6 Anton's Disciples (D) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
b Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 0)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH7 KAmPF (G-F) Bologna Magicabula! (I)
a SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (3 - 3)
b Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
v.s. Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
c Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
v.s. Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (1 - 1)
d Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
v.s. Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (6 - 0)
e Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
v.s. Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 3)
f ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
v.s. DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
0 - 3 (4 - 7)
Result: 2 - 4
RH8 Garrapato Unako Team (E) Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I)
a Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
v.s. Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
b Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
c Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
v.s. ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
d ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
v.s. Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
f Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
v.s. Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
0 - 2 (3 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH9 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Wombat (AU)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
b magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
c Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
d Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
e Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
f

()
v.s. Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 0 - 6
RH10 Dappere Dodo's (NL) LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I)
a El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
v.s. Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (0 - 5)
b mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
v.s. IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 6)
c Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
v.s. Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 3)
d Yos_T
Cup Killers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
f grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
v.s. Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 1 - 5
RH11 Waterbowl (UK) VESUNNA (F)
a Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 3)
c Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (4 - 0)
f Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 5 - 1
RH12 Bloodbowl is a wintersport (A) LUCCINI (I)
a wuckal
In Green we trust
(Orc)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
b sukram
vegetarian zombies
(Undead)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c woelfchen
What's behind the '6'
(Wood Elf)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 2 (2 - 4)
d Lokis_World
No angels
(Amazon)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
e Aksho
Evil Elves
(Dark Elf)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 2)
f Master_of_skinks
Boozed Dragons
(Human)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 3 (1 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
RH13 Hampshire Superhogs (UK) Team ANZAC (AU)
a Venomous_Breath
Hampshire Heathens
(Norse)
v.s. shadow
Black Claw Rising
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
b dr._rudolf_von_richten
The Hampshire 27 Club
(Necromantic)
v.s. smeborg
Poetry in Motion
(Nurgle)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Da_Sheriff
Hampshire Harlots
(Amazon)
v.s. Azza
Da Blue Sun Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
d Excitable_Rob
Hampshire Green
(Orc)
v.s. ScottyM
FUBAR Fellows
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e Blocknroll
Hampshire Hedonists
(Lizardman)
v.s. GeoffWatson
Eucalyptus
(Wood Elf)
1 - 5 (4 - 2)
f Longfang
Hampshire Hashrats
(Skaven)
v.s. ClayInfinity
Creutzfeldt Jakob BSC
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (4 - 4)
Result: ½ - 5½
RH14 White Cross Connection (CH) The Linemen (E)
a Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
3 - 0 (3 - 2)
b Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
v.s. Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
v.s. BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
d Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
v.s. Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
e Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nebur_El_Sanguinario
Valhalla Hunters
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
f BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
v.s. Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH15 CHARISM'AZES (F) PILOU 2 (F)
a F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Chavrouze51
HaveFuns
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
b Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
v.s. Bouzzy
The Pilous Scales
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
c Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
v.s. Superdave
Norden Buffalos
(Human)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
d Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
v.s. JP
Bowl Breaker
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
v.s. Ricky_tchan
Undead Like Me
(Undead)
1 - 1 (3 - 3)
f G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
v.s. Gentil_Novice
Les Mouches Poisseuses
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
Result: 5 - 1
RH16 Team Chaos (UK) KILL BBIL (I)
a Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 2)
c Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
e Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
f Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
RH17 Catenaccio Forever (E) Fumbblers (E)
a yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (2 - 1)
d barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
e tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH18 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) SOCK'S (F)
a Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
b Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
c Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
e plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
RH19 Evolution (I) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a Tricky
Wainer Ghinelli
(Skaven)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
3 - 0 (3 - 2)
b Ivs
Falli Legnosi
(Wood Elf)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
2 - 0 (4 - 0)
c Liam
Don't Believe In Death
(Undead)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 4)
d Yena
Cult of Nagini
(Lizardman)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Teg
Green Nightmare
(Orc)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
f Dreddolo
Hollywood Smoking Hot Beavers
(Amazon)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 5½ - ½
RH20 Ruelle Spirit (F) Emen Corps (E)
a Zeeboub
DTC
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Martoni
RATP
(Skaven)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
c Longshot
Lightning' Bugs
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Eddie
Godes Ceinture
(Dark Elf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Diogen
Hokuto's School
(Necromantic)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
f Bowlhunter
Partizan Lutece
(Lizardman)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
RH21 Six Pistols (I) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
b Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
c Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
e Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
f Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 1½ - 4½
RH22 MBBC (F) Team UCL (B)
a Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. LuintoST
The Belgian Bone Breakers
(Undead)
3 - 0 (2 - 2)
b galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
v.s. AgingRalcoholic
Boom Shaka-laka-laka
(Orc)
0 - 0 (1 - 1)
c darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
v.s. JJ
No guts, no glory!
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 6)
d Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. XoD
Enooormous tits, met zooo'n sepappen!
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
e HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
v.s. Kwek
Jefferson Gyrocopter
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
f KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dork
Belgian Dark Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH23 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) Granducato di Toscana (I)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
b don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
e juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (1 - 4)
f Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH24 TEAM GEORDIE (UK) Goleadores (P)
a Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
v.s. ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
b Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
v.s. OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
c Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
v.s. tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
0 - 1 (3 - 1)
e Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
v.s. Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
0 - 0 (1 - 0)
f Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
v.s. pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH25 FEBL Team (E) Team Argentina (D)
a Neo_Maquiavelo
Navegantes Olvidados
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tank
For Luck & SKill - here comes a kill
(Orc)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
b EKI
How many guards?
(Dwarf)
v.s. Fischerking
Fast & Furious
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
c Mr_Karpio
Eh turkey!
(Undead)
v.s. Tripleskull
For the Win!!
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 4)
d Dani112233
Sensacion Recurrente
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Topper
Optimistic Tendencies
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (3 - 5)
e Ramtut_III
Marujas Power
(Amazon)
v.s. MissSweden
Cheese with W(h)ine
(Chaos Pact)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
f Choumaster
Lizard Love
(Lizardman)
v.s. Niebling
Beer make us cheer
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 5)
Result: 1 - 5
RH26 Team Madhobbit (NL) Ouroboros (CH)
a Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
v.s. Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
b RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
v.s. le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
c madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
v.s. Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
d Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
v.s. BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
e miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
v.s. phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
f furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH27 Freebooters (E) European Debt
a Olaf_Wolf
Telecomunicaciones por bomba larga
(Wood Elf)
v.s. the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
b Mitico
R.C.C.V. Leyendas Oscuras
(Norse)
v.s. Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 3)
c Gilead
Orco Vallerwarro
(Orc)
v.s. Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
0 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Volstagg
Galletasaray SK
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
e Emi_-13-_
Honkeyville Zombies
(Necromantic)
v.s. DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
f J.a.m
KOMANDO M.S.L.P
(Undead)
v.s. Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 5 - 1
RH28 Spanish Team (E) Scotland Clan ELG (UK)
a Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
v.s. donshula
Evil's Cunning Plan
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
v.s. Purdindas
Rob & His Zombies
(Undead)
1 - 0 (6 - 2)
c Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Wynters
Badland Bills
(Orc)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
v.s. JamesEs
The Monarchs of Spite
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
v.s. Inoculator
Small Wonders
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Oddjob123
Chubby Chasers
(Wood Elf)
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
RH29 Team Wales (UK) Team Brass (B)
a Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
b Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
c Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
e SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
f DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH30 Pink Pansies (D) Mino Taurinorum (I)
a DanishChaos
Lizard Latrinum
(Lizardman)
v.s. Kaltenland
Piratti dei Caraibi
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (2 - 0)
b Slup
Dwarf Mechanics
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. nerostinto
Neverborn
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
c mgmads
Rat Pansies
(Skaven)
v.s. Hippie
Shadows from Underdark
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
d Lundgren
Under Pansies
(Dwarf)
v.s. Menzogna
Sexual Chocolate
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
e 123brio
Recruiting Breathers
(Undead)
v.s. alternat
Simply The Best
(High Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
f Lars
Pink Pansies
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Freud
Pink tree
(Wood Elf)
2 - 5 (0 - 2)
Result: 2 - 4
RH31 Fumbble Renegades (E) Old Lutece Crew (F)
a Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 5)
b Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
d SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
e Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2
RH32 Alsterbowl (G) Kurpfalz Crew (G)
a yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (1 - 0)
b Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
e magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
Result: 1 - 5
RH33 Team Exiles (UK) Team USA World Police Force (USA)
a Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
v.s. zootsuitjeff
Ladies of Liberty
(Norse)
3 - 0 (0 - 2)
b DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
v.s. Father_Gailus
Silverspear Slayers
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
c Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Homie
Tombstone Followers
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 6)
d CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
v.s. DarkOrk20
Brutal Force
(Human)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
e Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Onechiquita
Left Brain, Rat Brain
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (2 - 2)
f Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
v.s. Turrentime
El Fish de Ark
(Dark Elf)
4 - 1 (4 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH34 West Berlin Patriots (G) Team Canada (C)
a Shogun
Boltimore Skavens
(Skaven)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 5)
b Tom_Brady
Angriff der Pornosaurier
(Lizardman)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Nordmann
Green Waldis
(Wood Elf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
3 - 0 (0 - 1)
d Heroic_Tackle
Carnival of Carnage
(Undead)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
e Floridaboy
Berlin Steelpanthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f Steamroller
Berlin Riats
(Orc)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
RH35 Flame On Team B (UK) German Blockparty (G)
a Sizzling_Gromril
Flash Lightning
(Elf)
v.s. lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Barney_the_Lurker
Slow & Boring
(Amazon)
v.s. Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
c GORGOROTH
Dark Winter
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
d zoglug
I Touch My Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
e thechosengobbo
Whiplash Whetskins
(Lizardman)
v.s. Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Pug
Hundred Feet Heroes
(Halfling)
v.s. DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2
RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Latin Mercenaries
a Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. dabouda
The Schrodinder's beasts
(Chaos)
1 - 3 (0 - 4)
b Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Speeder
Les Festayres
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
c Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Buldogr
Shadow Crows
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (6 - 1)
d Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Lord_Bojo
Veni Vidi
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
e Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Random
Randomizers
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Toblerona
Worldlardcup
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 0 - 6
RH37 A.F.F.L. (NL) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
1 - 1 (5 - 3)
b Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 1 (3 - 4)
c Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
d Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
1 - 3 (2 - 2)
e Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
f JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
2 - 2 (4 - 3)
Result: 4 - 2
S1 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Hi5 (B)
a Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
S2 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) SantaKO Team (E)
a Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
c Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
d AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
e mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
f Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
S3 BASQUE BARBARIANS (E) The Whiteshirts (UK)
a Thibault
La Muerte Inmortal
(Undead)
v.s. Grumbledook
Salacious Temptation
(Vampire)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
b Joanet
Pro Brecitos
(Elf)
v.s. Bsking
Barak Varr Behemoths
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
c Alfred_J_Puag
Purple Gas
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Wilzif
Wives. Amazons. Girlfriends
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
d ni_se
Samba Girls
(Amazon)
v.s. Lycos
The Trumpton Riots
(Undead)
0 - 2 (3 - 3)
e Bizargorri
Grin Dez
(Orc)
v.s. Hangus
Wikata Warhogs
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
f Varagh
Wind Avengers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Vmcat
Snake Skins
(Lizardman)
4 - 0 (2 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½