Matches Round 1:

Table Match
RH1 Team Wombat (AU) The Whiteshirts (UK)
a sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
v.s. Hangus
Wikata Warhogs
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
v.s. Vmcat
Snake Skins
(Lizardman)
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
c D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lycos
The Trumpton Riots
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
v.s. Grumbledook
Salacious Temptation
(Vampire)
0 - 4 (3 - 2)
e Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Wilzif
Wives. Amazons. Girlfriends
(Amazon)
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
f GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
v.s. Bsking
Barak Varr Behemoths
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH2 SOCK'S (F) Six Pistols (I)
a Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
v.s. Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
b JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
v.s. Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
v.s. Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (4 - 2)
e LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
v.s. Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
f Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
RH3 SantaKO Team (E) Team Canada (C)
a Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
c Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
e Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 3)
Result: 5 - 1
RH4 FEBL Team (E) Team ANZAC (AU)
a Choumaster
Lizard Love
(Lizardman)
v.s. shadow
Black Claw Rising
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Dani112233
Sensacion Recurrente
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Azza
Da Blue Sun Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c EKI
How many guards?
(Dwarf)
v.s. GeoffWatson
Eucalyptus
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
d Ramtut_III
Marujas Power
(Amazon)
v.s. smeborg
Poetry in Motion
(Nurgle)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
e Neo_Maquiavelo
Navegantes Olvidados
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ClayInfinity
Creutzfeldt Jakob BSC
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
f Mr_Karpio
Eh turkey!
(Undead)
v.s. ScottyM
FUBAR Fellows
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH5 Les Azes (F) Kurpfalz Crew (G)
a GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
v.s. Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (0 - 3)
b Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
v.s. Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
c marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
d Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
v.s. Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 3)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH6 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) Team HQ (B)
a JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
b EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
c Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
1 - 4 (1 - 5)
f Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 0 - 6
RH7 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
b Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
e Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
f plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH8 Team Wales (UK) Garrapato Unako Team (E)
a Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
3 - 4 (2 - 0)
b Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 3)
c Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
d DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s. Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
e Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
f SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
RH9 KILL BBIL (I) Scotland Clan ELG (UK)
a orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
v.s. donshula
Evil's Cunning Plan
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
b grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
v.s. Wynters
Badland Bills
(Orc)
0 - 0 (1 - 0)
c gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
v.s. Inoculator
Small Wonders
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
d sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Oddjob123
Chubby Chasers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
e estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
v.s. JamesEs
The Monarchs of Spite
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
f nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Purdindas
Rob & His Zombies
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH10 Catenaccio Forever (E) MBBC (F)
a barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
b tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
c yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (6 - 0)
d darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
e ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
f principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
RH11 LES REMIS (F) Team Exiles (UK)
a azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
b Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (5 - 5)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
e Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
4 - 0 (3 - 2)
f Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH12 Fumbblers (E) Granducato di Toscana (I)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
b Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
4 - 3 (1 - 4)
d Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
e #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH13 PILOU 2 (F) Team UCL (B)
a Bouzzy
The Pilous Scales
(Lizardman)
v.s. Kwek
Jefferson Gyrocopter
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
b Ricky_tchan
Undead Like Me
(Undead)
v.s. AgingRalcoholic
Boom Shaka-laka-laka
(Orc)
0 - 2 (2 - 4)
c Chavrouze51
HaveFuns
(Skaven)
v.s. Dork
Belgian Dark Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
d JP
Bowl Breaker
(Dark Elf)
v.s. JJ
No guts, no glory!
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Superdave
Norden Buffalos
(Human)
v.s. XoD
Enooormous tits, met zooo'n sepappen!
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
f Gentil_Novice
Les Mouches Poisseuses
(Amazon)
v.s. LuintoST
The Belgian Bone Breakers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH14 The Linemen (E) TEAM GEORDIE (UK)
a Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
v.s. Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
b BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
c Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
v.s. Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
0 - 2 (2 - 6)
d BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
v.s. Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
2 - 0 (3 - 2)
e Nebur_El_Sanguinario
Valhalla Hunters
(Norse)
v.s. Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (2 - 1)
f Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH15 Ruelle Spirit (F) Evolution (I)
a Longshot
Lightning' Bugs
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Liam
Don't Believe In Death
(Undead)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
b Martoni
RATP
(Skaven)
v.s. Teg
Green Nightmare
(Orc)
3 - 0 (1 - 4)
c Eddie
Godes Ceinture
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Yena
Cult of Nagini
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Zeeboub
DTC
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Dreddolo
Hollywood Smoking Hot Beavers
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
e Bowlhunter
Partizan Lutece
(Lizardman)
v.s. Tricky
Wainer Ghinelli
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (0 - 5)
f Diogen
Hokuto's School
(Necromantic)
v.s. Ivs
Falli Legnosi
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (4 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Spanish Team (E)
a Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
1 - 3 (1 - 5)
b Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
c Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
f Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
3 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH17 Old Lutece Crew (F) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
b LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
d KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 6)
Result: 2 - 4
RH18 Fumbble Renegades (E) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
b docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
c SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
e Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 6)
Result: 3 - 3
RH19 Equipo Actimel (I) Alsterbowl (G)
a Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b

()
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
RH20 VESUNNA (F) Freebooters (E)
a Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Volstagg
Galletasaray SK
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 2)
b Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
v.s. Gilead
Orco Vallerwarro
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Olaf_Wolf
Telecomunicaciones por bomba larga
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
d Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Mitico
R.C.C.V. Leyendas Oscuras
(Norse)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
e Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
v.s. J.a.m
KOMANDO M.S.L.P
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
v.s. Emi_-13-_
Honkeyville Zombies
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH21 Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I) Team Hi5 (B)
a TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 4 (3 - 0)
b Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
3 - 0 (4 - 1)
c Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
d ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH22 German Blockparty (G) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
b Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
c Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
f DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (2 - 6)
Result: 1 - 5
RH23 Team Rodent (B) Team USA World Police Force (USA)
a Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. DarkOrk20
Brutal Force
(Human)
2 - 0 (5 - 3)
b Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
v.s. Homie
Tombstone Followers
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
v.s. Father_Gailus
Silverspear Slayers
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
d Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Onechiquita
Left Brain, Rat Brain
(Skaven)
4 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Turrentime
El Fish de Ark
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. zootsuitjeff
Ladies of Liberty
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
Result: 4½ - 1½
RH24 European Debt Waterbowl (UK)
a DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
b SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
v.s. Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
d the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
v.s. Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
f Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
v.s. Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH25 Lutece Noobz (F) Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
c Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 4)
f Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 5 - 1
RH26 Team Madhobbit (NL) Hampshire Superhogs (UK)
a miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Venomous_Breath
Hampshire Heathens
(Norse)
0 - 2 (3 - 4)
b madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
v.s. Excitable_Rob
Hampshire Green
(Orc)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
c RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
v.s. Blocknroll
Hampshire Hedonists
(Lizardman)
3 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
v.s. Da_Sheriff
Hampshire Harlots
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
e furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. dr._rudolf_von_richten
The Hampshire 27 Club
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
f Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
v.s. Longfang
Hampshire Hashrats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH27 Ouroboros (CH) LUCCINI (I)
a storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 5)
b le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
c Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
d BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
1 - 2 (2 - 0)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 0 (1 - 1)
f phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH28 Emen Corps (E) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
b Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
d Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
e _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
f MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 4)
Result: 3 - 3
RH29 Team Hellhound (CH-G) A.F.F.L. (NL)
a Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
v.s. JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
3 - 0 (3 - 1)
b BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
v.s. nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
2 - 1 (3 - 5)
c Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
4 - 0 (1 - 1)
d Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
v.s. Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
e Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
v.s. Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
f Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 6 - 0
RH30 Flame On Team B (UK) Pilous (F)
a Barney_the_Lurker
Slow & Boring
(Amazon)
v.s. Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
b Sizzling_Gromril
Flash Lightning
(Elf)
v.s. Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 4)
c zoglug
I Touch My Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
d thechosengobbo
Whiplash Whetskins
(Lizardman)
v.s. rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e GORGOROTH
Dark Winter
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Pug
Hundred Feet Heroes
(Halfling)
v.s. Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
0 - 3 (1 - 4)
Result: 1 - 5
RH31 Team Argentina (D) Bloodbowl is a wintersport (A)
a Topper
Optimistic Tendencies
(Necromantic)
v.s. woelfchen
What's behind the '6'
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
b Tripleskull
For the Win!!
(Undead)
v.s. Lokis_World
No angels
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Fischerking
Fast & Furious
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Aksho
Evil Elves
(Dark Elf)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
d Niebling
Beer make us cheer
(Dwarf)
v.s. wuckal
In Green we trust
(Orc)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
e Tank
For Luck & SKill - here comes a kill
(Orc)
v.s. Master_of_skinks
Boozed Dragons
(Human)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
f MissSweden
Cheese with W(h)ine
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. sukram
vegetarian zombies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
RH32 Mino Taurinorum (I) KAmPF (G-F)
a nerostinto
Neverborn
(Undead)
v.s. Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b alternat
Simply The Best
(High Elf)
v.s. Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Hippie
Shadows from Underdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Menzogna
Sexual Chocolate
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (3 - 0)
e Freud
Pink tree
(Wood Elf)
v.s. SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
2 - 6 (1 - 3)
f Kaltenland
Piratti dei Caraibi
(Skaven)
v.s. ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
RH33 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Brass (B)
a Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
1 - 2 (4 - 2)
b Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
c Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (4 - 0)
d Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f

()
v.s.

()
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH34 Bologna Magicabula! (I) Pink Pansies (D)
a Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Lars
Pink Pansies
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
b Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lundgren
Under Pansies
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. DanishChaos
Lizard Latrinum
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
d Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
v.s. 123brio
Recruiting Breathers
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
e Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
v.s. mgmads
Rat Pansies
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (5 - 0)
f Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
v.s. Slup
Dwarf Mechanics
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 5)
Result: 4 - 2
RH35 White Cross Connection (CH) Goleadores (P)
a Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
v.s. OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
c BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
v.s. ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
2 - 3 (0 - 6)
d Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
v.s. tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
v.s. pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
f Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
v.s. Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
RH36 Unqualified (G) Latin Mercenaries
a Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lord_Bojo
Veni Vidi
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
v.s. dabouda
The Schrodinder's beasts
(Chaos)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
c Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
v.s. Buldogr
Shadow Crows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
d PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
v.s. Speeder
Les Festayres
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
v.s. Random
Randomizers
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
v.s. Toblerona
Worldlardcup
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 5½ - ½
RH37 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) CHARISM'AZES (F)
a juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (3 - 3)
b shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
c don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
e snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
f Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
S1 LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I) The Blackshirts (UK)
a DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
v.s. Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
v.s. Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
c Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
d IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
v.s. dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
v.s. jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
f Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
v.s. Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
S2 BASQUE BARBARIANS (E) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Varagh
Wind Avengers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
b Thibault
La Muerte Inmortal
(Undead)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Bizargorri
Grin Dez
(Orc)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d ni_se
Samba Girls
(Amazon)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Alfred_J_Puag
Purple Gas
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Yos_T
Cup Killers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
f Joanet
Pro Brecitos
(Elf)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 0 (3 - 7)
Result: 2½ - 3½
S3 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) West Berlin Patriots (G)
a mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Tom_Brady
Angriff der Pornosaurier
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
b Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Shogun
Boltimore Skavens
(Skaven)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Nordmann
Green Waldis
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
d Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Floridaboy
Berlin Steelpanthers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
e Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Steamroller
Berlin Riats
(Orc)
5 - 1 (2 - 0)
f AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Heroic_Tackle
Carnival of Carnage
(Undead)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½