Team: SOCK'S (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Téva (Pisseurs de Chimay)
Téva
13644
Harti ()
Harti
13583
Trambi (Chimeras' runners)
Trambi
99
JManu (Black Tisseurs)
JManu
8109
Zahiko (Lightning Zahiko)
Zahiko
13997
LoMas (Trambi's Mummies)
LoMas
13578

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH2 SOCK'S (F) Six Pistols (I)
a Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
v.s. Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
b JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
v.s. Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
v.s. Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (4 - 2)
e LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
v.s. Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
f Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH18 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) SOCK'S (F)
a Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
b Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
c Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
e plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 3 RH11 Team Rodent (B) SOCK'S (F)
a Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
b Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
c Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
f Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 4 RH12 Goleadores (P) SOCK'S (F)
a OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
b ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
c tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
e Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 3)
f pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (7 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH9 BASQUE BARBARIANS (E) SOCK'S (F)
a Thibault
La Muerte Inmortal
(Undead)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
b Joanet
Pro Brecitos
(Elf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
c Varagh
Wind Avengers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 0 (0 - 5)
d ni_se
Samba Girls
(Amazon)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Bizargorri
Grin Dez
(Orc)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
f Alfred_J_Puag
Purple Gas
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (3 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 6 RH9 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) SOCK'S (F)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
b Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 6)
c don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
2 - 0 (4 - 0)
d snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
f Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 7 RH5 Fumbble Renegades (E) SOCK'S (F)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 4)
d Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
e SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (4 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 8 RH3 Pilous (F) SOCK'S (F)
a rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
b bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
c Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 5)
e Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH1 Waterbowl (UK) SOCK'S (F)
a Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
3 - 0 (5 - 0)
b Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
c Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 5)
d Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
f Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2