Team: Fumbblers (E)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
IVANHamlet (Iscara's Vikings)
IVANHamlet
8001
Lei (Elfosquitos)
Lei
7242
Koliriokolapso (Arlequines del Triskel)
Koliriokolapso
5778
#5Renton (Some kind of monsters)
#5Renton
7221
frikipe (Pim Pam Pow Pa)
frikipe
4818
Parroco (Templarios Negros)
Parroco
6269

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH12 Fumbblers (E) Granducato di Toscana (I)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
b Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
4 - 3 (1 - 4)
d Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
e #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 2 RH17 Catenaccio Forever (E) Fumbblers (E)
a yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (2 - 1)
d barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
e tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH8 Fumbblers (E) Team Argentina (D)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Fischerking
Fast & Furious
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
b Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tripleskull
For the Win!!
(Undead)
1 - 2 (5 - 4)
c Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Topper
Optimistic Tendencies
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Tank
For Luck & SKill - here comes a kill
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. MissSweden
Cheese with W(h)ine
(Chaos Pact)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
f #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Niebling
Beer make us cheer
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 4 RH15 Fumbblers (E) Garrapato Unako Team (E)
a Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
b frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
c Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 0 (2 - 1)
d Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
e #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 5 RH17 Anton's Disciples (D) Fumbblers (E)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (3 - 2)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (5 - 0)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 6 RH6 Evolution (I) Fumbblers (E)
a Ivs
Falli Legnosi
(Wood Elf)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (1 - 5)
b Liam
Don't Believe In Death
(Undead)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Yena
Cult of Nagini
(Lizardman)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Tricky
Wainer Ghinelli
(Skaven)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
e Teg
Green Nightmare
(Orc)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
f Dreddolo
Hollywood Smoking Hot Beavers
(Amazon)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH8 Fumbblers (E) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
3 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 4)
d Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 8 RH9 Mino Taurinorum (I) Fumbblers (E)
a Kaltenland
Piratti dei Caraibi
(Skaven)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
b Menzogna
Sexual Chocolate
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
c Hippie
Shadows from Underdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
d nerostinto
Neverborn
(Undead)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
e Freud
Pink tree
(Wood Elf)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
f alternat
Simply The Best
(High Elf)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
0 - 2 (2 - 4)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH4 Fumbblers (E) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
b Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
c Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
d #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
e Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3