Team: Equipo Actimel (I)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Xac (Aibó tu p*ta madre)
Xac
12285
Yoyoel (Elfos Wee Wee)
Yoyoel
10504
Jazmín (Santako mothers style)
Jazmín
17038
Lord_Asmodai (The Downtrodden)
Lord_Asmodai
17918
Atwa (Dead Rockers)
Atwa
5596
César (La Vila del Pingüí)
César
10279

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH19 Equipo Actimel (I) Alsterbowl (G)
a Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b

()
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH5 Equipo Actimel (I) Les Azes (F)
a Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
d César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 3 RH20 Equipo Actimel (I) Mino Taurinorum (I)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. Kaltenland
Piratti dei Caraibi
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
b César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Menzogna
Sexual Chocolate
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Freud
Pink tree
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. nerostinto
Neverborn
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. Hippie
Shadows from Underdark
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. alternat
Simply The Best
(High Elf)
3 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 4 RH28 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Equipo Actimel (I)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
c magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
3 - 1 (1 - 5)
e Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
0 - 6 (3 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 5 RH32 The Blackshirts (UK) Equipo Actimel (I)
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
3 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
c jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
d Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 0)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH31 Equipo Actimel (I) Team Hi5 (B)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH35 Equipo Actimel (I) German Blockparty (G)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
b Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (1 - 1)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 5 (2 - 0)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (1 - 5)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 8 S2 Equipo Actimel (I) A.F.F.L. (NL)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
2 - 1 (4 - 5)
b Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
2 - 0 (2 - 5)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
3 - 1 (6 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 9 RH34 Equipo Actimel (I) Ruelle Spirit (F)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. Martoni
RATP
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 2)
b César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Longshot
Lightning' Bugs
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
c Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Bowlhunter
Partizan Lutece
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (4 - 3)
d Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Zeeboub
DTC
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. Eddie
Godes Ceinture
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
f Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Diogen
Hokuto's School
(Necromantic)
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2