Team: Pilous (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
bud_wiser (All Darks)
bud_wiser
12987
rippersly (The Little Nasty Bastards)
rippersly
13335
Miyata (Crocus circus)
Miyata
13563
Matt_le_Fou (ILDYLAT)
Matt_le_Fou
13561
Galmor (Morts du 2 BB)
Galmor
13576
Talkarde (Nickel !)
Talkarde
4398

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH30 Flame On Team B (UK) Pilous (F)
a Barney_the_Lurker
Slow & Boring
(Amazon)
v.s. Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
b Sizzling_Gromril
Flash Lightning
(Elf)
v.s. Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 4)
c zoglug
I Touch My Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
d thechosengobbo
Whiplash Whetskins
(Lizardman)
v.s. rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e GORGOROTH
Dark Winter
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Pug
Hundred Feet Heroes
(Halfling)
v.s. Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
0 - 3 (1 - 4)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 2 RH3 Pilous (F) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
c bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (3 - 0)
e Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 3 RH2 Pilous (F) Team Wombat (AU)
a Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
b bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
c rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
d Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 4 RH1 Pilous (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
c Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
e Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (3 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH3 Pilous (F) Team Argentina (D)
a bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Fischerking
Fast & Furious
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Tripleskull
For the Win!!
(Undead)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
c Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Topper
Optimistic Tendencies
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Tank
For Luck & SKill - here comes a kill
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
e Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. MissSweden
Cheese with W(h)ine
(Chaos Pact)
1 - 1 (3 - 3)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Niebling
Beer make us cheer
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 6 S1 Pilous (F) Team ANZAC (AU)
a bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. smeborg
Poetry in Motion
(Nurgle)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Azza
Da Blue Sun Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 2)
c Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. ClayInfinity
Creutzfeldt Jakob BSC
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. shadow
Black Claw Rising
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
e Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. GeoffWatson
Eucalyptus
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (3 - 2)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. ScottyM
FUBAR Fellows
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 4)
Result: 5½ - ½
Round 7 RH1 Pilous (F) Lutece Noobz (F)
a bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
c Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 6)
d Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
0 - 0 (0 - 5)
e Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 8 RH3 Pilous (F) SOCK'S (F)
a rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
b bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
c Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 5)
e Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH5 KILL BBIL (I) Pilous (F)
a nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
v.s. rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
b grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
v.s. bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
c estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
v.s. Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 1)
d gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
v.s. Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
e sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (2 - 3)
f orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
v.s. Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 1½ - 4½