Team: The Blackshirts (UK)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Indigo (Moria Meteors)
Indigo
60
jammydodger (Mousillon Skavengers)
jammydodger
9072
dwarfcoach (The Mighty Scalies)
dwarfcoach
1761
Gumb0 (Breast Rummage Albion)
Gumb0
7525
Cookie (The Jade Raptors)
Cookie
8687
Geggster (Stittlewoad Wizzards)
Geggster
70

Round Table Match
Round 1 S1 LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I) The Blackshirts (UK)
a DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
v.s. Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
v.s. Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
c Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
d IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
v.s. dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
v.s. jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
f Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
v.s. Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 2 S1 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Hi5 (B)
a Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 S1 The Blackshirts (UK) Hampshire Superhogs (UK)
a Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Da_Sheriff
Hampshire Harlots
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Venomous_Breath
Hampshire Heathens
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. dr._rudolf_von_richten
The Hampshire 27 Club
(Necromantic)
3 - 0 (0 - 1)
d Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Excitable_Rob
Hampshire Green
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
e Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. Blocknroll
Hampshire Hedonists
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
f dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Longfang
Hampshire Hashrats
(Skaven)
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 4 RH30 The Blackshirts (UK) KAmPF (G-F)
a Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
b jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
2 - 3 (2 - 3)
c Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
d dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
e Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
0 - 3 (1 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH32 The Blackshirts (UK) Equipo Actimel (I)
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
3 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
c jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
d Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 0)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH16 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Chaos (UK)
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
d jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 7 RH24 The Blackshirts (UK) Latin Mercenaries
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Buldogr
Shadow Crows
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (2 - 3)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. dabouda
The Schrodinder's beasts
(Chaos)
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Random
Randomizers
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (3 - 3)
d jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Lord_Bojo
Veni Vidi
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Toblerona
Worldlardcup
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. Speeder
Les Festayres
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH22 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Wales (UK)
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (3 - 2)
d dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
e jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH27 Pink Pansies (D) The Blackshirts (UK)
a DanishChaos
Lizard Latrinum
(Lizardman)
v.s. Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
b Slup
Dwarf Mechanics
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
c mgmads
Rat Pansies
(Skaven)
v.s. Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
1 - 3 (1 - 6)
d 123brio
Recruiting Breathers
(Undead)
v.s. dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e Lars
Pink Pansies
(Wood Elf)
v.s. jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (4 - 0)
f Lundgren
Under Pansies
(Dwarf)
v.s. Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3