Team: LES REMIS (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Magikmoon (Wild Pumpkins)
Magikmoon
10320
Bosk (Les inguiz rémis)
Bosk
10345
Shogunfrance (Chris Mouss Crew)
Shogunfrance
12990
Fizzle (Lizardmen)
Fizzle
6770
azzroag (Roazhon BB Klub)
azzroag
14519
Scampi (La Bande à Erik)
Scampi
10636

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH11 LES REMIS (F) Team Exiles (UK)
a azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
b Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (5 - 5)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
e Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
4 - 0 (3 - 2)
f Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 2 RH4 LES REMIS (F) Team Rodent (B)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 7 (4 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 3 RH7 LES REMIS (F) Bologna Magicabula! (I)
a Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
b Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 4)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
1 - 3 (3 - 1)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
0 - 3 (3 - 3)
Result: ½ - 5½
Round 4 RH22 LES REMIS (F) The Linemen (E)
a azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
b Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (4 - 2)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Nebur_El_Sanguinario
Valhalla Hunters
(Norse)
2 - 2 (8 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH19 LES REMIS (F) Team UCL (B)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Dork
Belgian Dark Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. LuintoST
The Belgian Bone Breakers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 1)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. AgingRalcoholic
Boom Shaka-laka-laka
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. JJ
No guts, no glory!
(Norse)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. XoD
Enooormous tits, met zooo'n sepappen!
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Kwek
Jefferson Gyrocopter
(Wood Elf)
1 - 6 (10 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 6 RH25 LES REMIS (F) Freebooters (E)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Olaf_Wolf
Telecomunicaciones por bomba larga
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. J.a.m
KOMANDO M.S.L.P
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 2)
c azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Emi_-13-_
Honkeyville Zombies
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 5)
d Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Mitico
R.C.C.V. Leyendas Oscuras
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
e Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Volstagg
Galletasaray SK
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Gilead
Orco Vallerwarro
(Orc)
0 - 2 (4 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 7 RH22 LES REMIS (F) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
c azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 3 (2 - 3)
e Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (5 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH20 LES REMIS (F) Emen Corps (E)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (1 - 3)
c azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
3 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (5 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH20 LES REMIS (F) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
d azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
e Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 5)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (12 - 3)
Result: 1½ - 4½