Team: Crom Lech Bashlords (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
bloody (Rennesland Destroyers)
bloody
6800
RedDawn (Neuri Team)
RedDawn
12496
karaak (Karaak's Toys)
karaak
13455
diablange (Axe Men)
diablange
10768
KaduC (Mordor Volcanoes)
KaduC
2460
justicium (Dead and Nasty)
justicium
12319

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH7 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
b Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
e Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
f plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH21 Six Pistols (I) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
b Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
c Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
e Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
f Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH10 Garrapato Unako Team (E) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
b ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (3 - 3)
d Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
e Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
f Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 4 RH6 Crom Lech Bashlords (F) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
b diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
c justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (1 - 1)
d bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
e KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
f RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 5 RH4 SantaKO Team (E) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (3 - 0)
b Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 3 (2 - 3)
c Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 6 RH3 Crom Lech Bashlords (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
3 - 3 (1 - 4)
b bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
2 - 1 (4 - 2)
c justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
1 - 3 (2 - 5)
d diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
e KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
f RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH3 Les Azes (F) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 2)
c GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
d Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
e Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 8 RH6 KILL BBIL (I) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
b grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
1 - 2 (4 - 2)
d estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 3)
e sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH8 Crom Lech Bashlords (F) Goleadores (P)
a bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
v.s. OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
b karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
v.s. tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 3)
c justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
v.s. ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
d KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
e diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
v.s. Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
v.s. Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½