Team: Fumbble Renegades (E)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
SirMayans (Highlanders)
SirMayans
3294
Canales (Sisters of Mercy)
Canales
8514
Yamagata (Fedaykins)
Yamagata
4828
Pulpo_Fiction (Arquitortura)
Pulpo_Fiction
5654
docdeth (Ork S.A.)
docdeth
8192
Malkavian (Trufas Tufurius)
Malkavian
8759

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH18 Fumbble Renegades (E) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
b docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
c SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
e Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 6)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH31 Fumbble Renegades (E) Old Lutece Crew (F)
a Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 5)
b Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
d SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
e Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 3 RH23 Fumbble Renegades (E) Ouroboros (CH)
a Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
c Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
e SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (7 - 0)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 4 RH7 Fumbble Renegades (E) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
d SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
e Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (3 - 2)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH6 Fumbble Renegades (E) Emen Corps (E)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
c Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
d Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
e SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH4 Fumbble Renegades (E) Bologna Magicabula! (I)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (2 - 5)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
c Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
d SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
e Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (2 - 3)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 7 RH5 Fumbble Renegades (E) SOCK'S (F)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 4)
d Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
e SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (4 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 8 RH8 Fumbble Renegades (E) Goleadores (P)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
c Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
d SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
e Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 9 RH7 Fumbble Renegades (E) CHARISM'AZES (F)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (5 - 2)
b SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
d Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
e Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 1½ - 4½