Team: Kurpfalz Crew (G)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Winterwald (Die Lieblichsten)
Winterwald
13984
Willi (Word Cup Wannabies)
Willi
2916
Mitspieler (Rattifizierung)
Mitspieler
13627
Matze (Kurpfalz United)
Matze
17553
Caran (Gwaith-I-Mirdain)
Caran
13232
Winni (Timber Timbre)
Winni
17834

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH5 Les Azes (F) Kurpfalz Crew (G)
a GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
v.s. Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (0 - 3)
b Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
v.s. Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
c marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
d Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
v.s. Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 3)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 2 RH32 Alsterbowl (G) Kurpfalz Crew (G)
a yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (1 - 0)
b Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
e magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 3 RH13 Kurpfalz Crew (G) Team HQ (B)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
b Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
0 - 4 (1 - 5)
c Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
f Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 S2 Kurpfalz Crew (G) Team Rodent (B)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
d Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
f Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH13 Kurpfalz Crew (G) TEAM GEORDIE (UK)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
b Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
c Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
d Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 4)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
f Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 6 RH14 Kurpfalz Crew (G) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
b Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Nathaniƫl
Dragons d'Ć©meraude
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (6 - 0)
d Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
0 - 0 (4 - 0)
e Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 7 RH26 Kurpfalz Crew (G) Unqualified (G)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
b Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
c Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
d Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (3 - 0)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
f Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 8 RH31 Kurpfalz Crew (G) White Cross Connection (CH)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
b Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
c Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
f Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 9 RH31 Kurpfalz Crew (G) European Debt
a Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
b Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
2 - 0 (1 - 3)
f Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 5½ - ½