Team: Lutece Noobz (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Darktroll (Korred Breizh)
Darktroll
8071
Maitre_tactac (Les Moustachz)
Maitre_tactac
372
Sladmortis (Crypt Creepers)
Sladmortis
2464
Knox (Los Pollos Hermanos)
Knox
8557
Titouch (Pastis Stadium Revival)
Titouch
8738
Willem (nOObz and family)
Willem
8074

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH25 Lutece Noobz (F) Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
c Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 4)
f Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 2 RH2 Lutece Noobz (F) Unqualified (G)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
c Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s. Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
4 - 1 (0 - 3)
e Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
f Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 0)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 3 RH1 Lutece Noobz (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
f Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH2 Bologna Magicabula! (I) Lutece Noobz (F)
a Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 3)
b Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
d DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
0 - 2 (3 - 3)
f Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 5 RH1 Waterbowl (UK) Lutece Noobz (F)
a Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (5 - 3)
c Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 4)
d Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
f Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 6 RH1 Lutece Noobz (F) Team Argentina (D)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. Fischerking
Fast & Furious
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s. Tripleskull
For the Win!!
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 5)
c Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Topper
Optimistic Tendencies
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
d Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tank
For Luck & SKill - here comes a kill
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
e Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. Niebling
Beer make us cheer
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. MissSweden
Cheese with W(h)ine
(Chaos Pact)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH1 Pilous (F) Lutece Noobz (F)
a bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
c Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 6)
d Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
0 - 0 (0 - 5)
e Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 8 RH1 Les Azes (F) Lutece Noobz (F)
a Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
c GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (2 - 2)
d Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
f marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 9 RH2 SantaKO Team (E) Lutece Noobz (F)
a Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
b Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (5 - 1)
c Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
0 - 4 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½