Team: Ouroboros (CH)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
BdG (Blue Avengers)
BdG
16603
Otis (Black smarty's)
Otis
16782
Halex (Verts de bière)
Halex
16961
le_troll (Les brutes roses)
le_troll
15927
phifoe (White Fang)
phifoe
16959
storm (Athelorn Hurricanes)
storm
16960

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH27 Ouroboros (CH) LUCCINI (I)
a storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 5)
b le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
c Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
d BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
1 - 2 (2 - 0)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 0 (1 - 1)
f phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 2 RH26 Team Madhobbit (NL) Ouroboros (CH)
a Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
v.s. Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
b RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
v.s. le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
c madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
v.s. Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
d Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
v.s. BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
e miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
v.s. phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
f furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 3 RH23 Fumbble Renegades (E) Ouroboros (CH)
a Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
c Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
e SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (7 - 0)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 4 RH27 Ouroboros (CH) TEAM GEORDIE (UK)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
1 - 2 (1 - 5)
c Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
d storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
e phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 1)
f BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 5)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 5 RH33 Ouroboros (CH) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
b Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
c Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
d storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 5)
e phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
f BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
4 - 2 (3 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 6 RH30 Ouroboros (CH) VESUNNA (F)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
c phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
d BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 3)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH33 Ouroboros (CH) FEBL Team (E)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. Neo_Maquiavelo
Navegantes Olvidados
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
b Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. EKI
How many guards?
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
c BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Choumaster
Lizard Love
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
d phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. Dani112233
Sensacion Recurrente
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. Ramtut_III
Marujas Power
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Mr_Karpio
Eh turkey!
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 5)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 8 RH26 Anton's Disciples (D) Ouroboros (CH)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
2 - 2 (4 - 2)
d Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (4 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH21 Ouroboros (CH) Team Wombat (AU)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
b Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
c BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (5 - 4)
d phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2