Team: Alpensturm 2.0 (A)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
don_pedro (Sörklinika)
don_pedro
8042
Rayd (Dead but happy)
Rayd
13036
Turin (Har Ganeth Widowmakers)
Turin
8143
shlominus (You could be mine (zMobie remix))
shlominus
6620
snake_eyes (Ragnarök Mercenaries)
snake_eyes
574
juergen (Aegnor Calafalas)
juergen
4580

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH37 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) CHARISM'AZES (F)
a juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (3 - 3)
b shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
c don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
e snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
f Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 2 RH23 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) Granducato di Toscana (I)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
b don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
e juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (1 - 4)
f Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 3 RH19 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) Goleadores (P)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. ktulu
ACP All Stars
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. tristelune
Alaska Aces
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
c snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. OON
Stargate Cowboys
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
d don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. Yannolegob
HELP (Haut Elfes Légendaires Portugais)
(High Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Pink_Charlie
Dirty Fucking Unglorious Bastard Team
(Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
f juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. pershum
Krak Attak
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 4 RH23 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) Team Brass (B)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 4)
b Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
d snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (3 - 3)
e Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. el_hombre
Pocket Sized Evil
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
f juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
3 - 1 (0 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 5 RH18 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
b Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
3 - 1 (7 - 3)
c don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
d juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
e snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
2 - 1 (6 - 0)
f Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 6 RH9 Alpensturm 2.0 (A) SOCK'S (F)
a shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
b Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 6)
c don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
2 - 0 (4 - 0)
d snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
f Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 7 S1 Team Canada (C) Alpensturm 2.0 (A)
a L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
v.s. shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 4)
b Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
v.s. don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
c Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
v.s. Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
d Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
v.s. snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
v.s. juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
3 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
v.s. Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 S1 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) Alpensturm 2.0 (A)
a AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
e Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 9 S1 Spanish Team (E) Alpensturm 2.0 (A)
a Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
v.s. shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 4)
b Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
v.s. don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (0 - 1)
c Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
v.s. snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
e Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
v.s. juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2