Team: Wild Colonial Boys (AU)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Doubleskulls (Sixoaks Slaughter)
Doubleskulls
1125
JoeKano (Little Horrors of Skye)
JoeKano
1890
EasyKicker (Downunder Boyz)
EasyKicker
13459
Brunificus (Lizards Drinking)
Brunificus
13246
Hipcat (Morgheim Mosquitos)
Hipcat
17206
Scalpifig (Rockabilly Rebels)
Scalpifig
14409

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH6 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) Team HQ (B)
a JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
b EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
c Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
1 - 4 (1 - 5)
f Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 0 - 6
Round 2 RH37 A.F.F.L. (NL) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
1 - 1 (5 - 3)
b Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 1 (3 - 4)
c Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
d Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
1 - 3 (2 - 2)
e Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
f JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
2 - 2 (4 - 3)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 3 RH37 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
2 - 3 (4 - 2)
b Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
2 - 2 (5 - 3)
c Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
d Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 1 (7 - 2)
e FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
f Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 4)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH37 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) VESUNNA (F)
a Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
c Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (5 - 0)
d Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. Fricotti
Les MaƮtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 5)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 5 RH37 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
d Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
3 - 1 (4 - 0)
f JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (3 - 4)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 6 RH37 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) Team Exiles (UK)
a Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
2 - 2 (1 - 3)
b Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
c EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
d Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
2 - 0 (8 - 1)
e Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
5 - 2 (4 - 1)
f JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 7 RH34 Six Pistols (I) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
c Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
1 - 0 (4 - 2)
d Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
2 - 3 (2 - 3)
e Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 8 RH35 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
1 - 4 (1 - 0)
d Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
e EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
f JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
0 - 3 (1 - 5)
Result: 0 - 6
Round 9 RH37 Alsterbowl (G) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
b captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
c yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
0 - 2 (5 - 4)
e Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
f magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4