Team: Team Hi5 (B)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Babass (Babass Orc Rhum)
Babass
15424
Woete (Fumbly Blockers)
Woete
12500
old_man_monkey (The Substitutes)
old_man_monkey
1814
TuernRedvenom (de Herfstschransers)
TuernRedvenom
3966
LordWriggly (SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense))
LordWriggly
8087
Ethrylain (sneeuwpoppen)
Ethrylain
5531
Aino (The Pink Panthers)
Aino
13544

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH21 Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I) Team Hi5 (B)
a TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 4 (3 - 0)
b Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
3 - 0 (4 - 1)
c Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
d ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 2 S1 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Hi5 (B)
a Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (0 - 0)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH12 Team Hi5 (B) Unqualified (G)
a Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
v.s. Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
b Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
v.s. Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
d Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
e LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
v.s. PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
f TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 4 S3 Team Hi5 (B) Granducato di Toscana (I)
a Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
v.s. mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
b Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
v.s. pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
d TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
e Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
v.s. buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
v.s. phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH27 KAmPF (G-F) Team Hi5 (B)
a SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
2 - 0 (4 - 2)
b Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 4 (2 - 0)
c Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
d ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
e Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 6 RH31 Equipo Actimel (I) Team Hi5 (B)
a Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Babass
Babass Orc Rhum
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH31 MBBC (F) Team Hi5 (B)
a darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
v.s. TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (2 - 3)
b galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
v.s. Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
c HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
v.s. Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
v.s. LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
f Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. old_man_monkey
The Substitutes
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 8 RH29 Team Hi5 (B) Team Brass (B)
a TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
b Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
c Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (4 - 2)
d Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
6 - 0 (1 - 1)
e LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
f

()
v.s.

()
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 9 RH15 Team Hi5 (B) The Linemen (E)
a TuernRedvenom
de Herfstschransers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
b Woete
Fumbly Blockers
(Dwarf)
v.s. BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
c Ethrylain
sneeuwpoppen
(Norse)
v.s. Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
d Aino
The Pink Panthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e LordWriggly
SL&NN (Strong Leggy & No Nonsense)
(Slann)
v.s. BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
f

()
v.s.

()
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½