Team: LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Darkstorm (Au Sud Du Mur)
Darkstorm
10347
Nathaniël (Dragons d'émeraude)
Nathaniël
6145
Lord.M (Mad Dwarf Team)
Lord.M
8994
Osskpo (Blitz glacial)
Osskpo
10350
Buck's (La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince)
Buck's
10346
Galanthil (Goules au Pow)
Galanthil
9630

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH22 German Blockparty (G) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
b Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
c Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
f DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (2 - 6)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 2 RH3 Pilous (F) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
c bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (3 - 0)
e Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 3 RH15 White Cross Connection (CH) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 4)
b Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
c Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
e Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
f BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 4 RH6 Crom Lech Bashlords (F) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
b diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
c justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (1 - 1)
d bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
e KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
f RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 5 RH11 Catenaccio Forever (E) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
b tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
d yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
0 - 1 (4 - 1)
e darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
f barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH14 Kurpfalz Crew (G) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
b Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (6 - 0)
d Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
0 - 0 (4 - 0)
e Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 7 RH8 Fumbblers (E) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
3 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 4)
d Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 8 RH11 BASQUE BARBARIANS (E) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Thibault
La Muerte Inmortal
(Undead)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Varagh
Wind Avengers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
c Joanet
Pro Brecitos
(Elf)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
3 - 1 (1 - 3)
d Bizargorri
Grin Dez
(Orc)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
e ni_se
Samba Girls
(Amazon)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
f Alfred_J_Puag
Purple Gas
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 5)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH13 Unqualified (G) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a Tim
Randale Ragnarok
(Norse)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Planlos
Seckenheim Raptors
(Lizardman)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
c PrinceMoranion
LL Leidendorf
(Necromantic)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
d Utak
Chaos Reigns
(Orc)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
e Mootaz
Deadstreet Boys
(Undead)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Sputnik
Touchdown Inc.
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½