Team: Team Rodent (B)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Hellboy (Hell's Eleven)
Hellboy
12972
el_hombre (Pocket Sized Evil)
el_hombre
11470
Quetzal (1 reroll 2)
Quetzal
12835
Gesmachiene (Beernem Madmen)
Gesmachiene
12834
Whiskeyjack (The Horned Rats)
Whiskeyjack
17348
Mister_Sandman (Oldbirdge Orchestra)
Mister_Sandman
13549
draco (The Substitutes)
draco
4387
Carloz (The Forkedtongue Fokkers)
Carloz
8170

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH23 Team Rodent (B) Team USA World Police Force (USA)
a Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. DarkOrk20
Brutal Force
(Human)
2 - 0 (5 - 3)
b Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
v.s. Homie
Tombstone Followers
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
v.s. Father_Gailus
Silverspear Slayers
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
d Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Onechiquita
Left Brain, Rat Brain
(Skaven)
4 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Turrentime
El Fish de Ark
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. zootsuitjeff
Ladies of Liberty
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 2 RH4 LES REMIS (F) Team Rodent (B)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 7 (4 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 3 RH11 Team Rodent (B) SOCK'S (F)
a Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
b Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
c Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
f Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 4 S2 Kurpfalz Crew (G) Team Rodent (B)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
d Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
f Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 S2 Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I) Team Rodent (B)
a Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
b Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
4 - 0 (2 - 3)
c Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
f Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 S2 Team HQ (B) Team Rodent (B)
a MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
b Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
c magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
e Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 0 (4 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH15 PILOU 2 (F) Team Rodent (B)
a Chavrouze51
HaveFuns
(Skaven)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
b Bouzzy
The Pilous Scales
(Lizardman)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Ricky_tchan
Undead Like Me
(Undead)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
d Gentil_Novice
Les Mouches Poisseuses
(Amazon)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
e Superdave
Norden Buffalos
(Human)
v.s. draco
The Substitutes
(Skaven)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
f JP
Bowl Breaker
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 8 RH23 Team Madhobbit (NL) Team Rodent (B)
a Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
b miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 3)
d madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (2 - 3)
e furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. el_hombre
Pocket Sized Evil
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
f RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 9 RH30 White Cross Connection (CH) Team Rodent (B)
a BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
b Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
d Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
f Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
v.s. el_hombre
Pocket Sized Evil
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1