Team: Team HQ (B)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Zoror (Bliii)
Zoror
8171
Da_Great_MC (Evil Norsca)
Da_Great_MC
8168
Pelle (Spandex on Speed)
Pelle
9395
MeneerTim (Skinky Nancy)
MeneerTim
11283
magictobe (Hollywood's Finest)
magictobe
7770
Masterfit (the firebreathing rubber duckies)
Masterfit
11281

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH6 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) Team HQ (B)
a JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
b EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
c Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
1 - 4 (1 - 5)
f Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 0 - 6
Round 2 RH1 Team Hellhound (CH-G) Team HQ (B)
a Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
b Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
c Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
f BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 5½ - ½
Round 3 RH13 Kurpfalz Crew (G) Team HQ (B)
a Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
b Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
0 - 4 (1 - 5)
c Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
f Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH17 Team HQ (B) PILOU 2 (F)
a MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
v.s. Chavrouze51
HaveFuns
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
v.s. Bouzzy
The Pilous Scales
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
c Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ricky_tchan
Undead Like Me
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
d magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
v.s. JP
Bowl Breaker
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
e Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Gentil_Novice
Les Mouches Poisseuses
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
f Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
v.s. Superdave
Norden Buffalos
(Human)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH12 Team HQ (B) Team Wombat (AU)
a MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
v.s. D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
v.s. Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
c magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
v.s. sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
d Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
v.s. GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
2 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
f Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
v.s. Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 S2 Team HQ (B) Team Rodent (B)
a MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
b Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
c magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
e Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
1 - 0 (4 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH13 TEAM GEORDIE (UK) Team HQ (B)
a Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
c Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (0 - 2)
d Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
e Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
f Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (4 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 8 RH12 Team ANZAC (AU) Team HQ (B)
a Azza
Da Blue Sun Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
b smeborg
Poetry in Motion
(Nurgle)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
c ClayInfinity
Creutzfeldt Jakob BSC
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
d GeoffWatson
Eucalyptus
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
e shadow
Black Claw Rising
(Necromantic)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f ScottyM
FUBAR Fellows
(Dwarf)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH17 Team HQ (B) LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I)
a MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
v.s. Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
v.s. Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
v.s. IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
d Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
v.s. Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
v.s. DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
5 - 1 (1 - 2)
f Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 2)
Result: 4½ - 1½