Team: Alsterbowl (G)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
yeash (Ugly but fast!)
yeash
16970
zoesky (Childs Of The Sun)
zoesky
7309
magic (Drumfire Duds)
magic
16972
Raverten (Atra Aureolen)
Raverten
1484
Thorson (Post Mortem Pals)
Thorson
4551
captain (Green Hell 96)
captain
16978

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH19 Equipo Actimel (I) Alsterbowl (G)
a Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
b

()
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
c César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH32 Alsterbowl (G) Kurpfalz Crew (G)
a yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mitspieler
Rattifizierung
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (1 - 0)
b Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. Winni
Timber Timbre
(Norse)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Willi
Word Cup Wannabies
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (2 - 2)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Matze
Kurpfalz United
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 4)
e magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. Winterwald
Die Lieblichsten
(High Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Caran
Gwaith-I-Mirdain
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 3 RH36 German Blockparty (G) Alsterbowl (G)
a lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
b DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
d Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 4)
f Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 4 RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Alsterbowl (G)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (7 - 0)
b Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
c Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
4 - 0 (7 - 0)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH36 A.F.F.L. (NL) Alsterbowl (G)
a Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
b Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
c JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
d Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
0 - 3 (2 - 1)
e nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
0 - 4 (4 - 4)
f Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 6 RH35 Alsterbowl (G) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
b magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
c captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
e Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
f yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Alsterbowl (G)
a Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
b Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
f Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 8 RH37 Alsterbowl (G) Team Exiles (UK)
a captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
b yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
0 - 4 (2 - 1)
c zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
1 - 1 (4 - 5)
e Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
f magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 9 RH37 Alsterbowl (G) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
b captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
c yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
d Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
0 - 2 (5 - 4)
e Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
f magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4