Team: Team Hellhound (CH-G)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Flix (Tholgorond Dragons)
Flix
4102
Kithor (Deathjesters United)
Kithor
3874
Strider84 (Sexy Eis)
Strider84
14113
BudSpencer (Scaled Harlequins)
BudSpencer
10669
Oventa (Arroganzelfen)
Oventa
9610
Jokaero (Swiss Mountain Brewers)
Jokaero
2785

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH29 Team Hellhound (CH-G) A.F.F.L. (NL)
a Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
v.s. JaM
Bash-A-Loner
(Chaos Pact)
3 - 0 (3 - 1)
b BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
v.s. nikie
schattige clowns
(Ogre)
2 - 1 (3 - 5)
c Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Wosret
Wilger's Walking Wickedness
(Khemri)
4 - 0 (1 - 1)
d Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
v.s. Snotty
Snotz bv Inc GmbH
(Goblin)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
e Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
v.s. Leverloos
Beastly Boys
(Chaos)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
f Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Fatty
Sted lagets navn her
(Norse)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 6 - 0
Round 2 RH1 Team Hellhound (CH-G) Team HQ (B)
a Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
v.s. MeneerTim
Skinky Nancy
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
b Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Zoror
Bliii
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
c Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
v.s. Da_Great_MC
Evil Norsca
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
d Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
v.s. Pelle
Spandex on Speed
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Masterfit
the firebreathing rubber duckies
(Undead)
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
f BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
v.s. magictobe
Hollywood's Finest
(Orc)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 5½ - ½
Round 3 RH1 Lutece Noobz (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
f Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH1 Pilous (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a bud_wiser
All Darks
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
b rippersly
The Little Nasty Bastards
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
c Matt_le_Fou
ILDYLAT
(Amazon)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Galmor
Morts du 2 BB
(Undead)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
e Miyata
Crocus circus
(Lizardman)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Talkarde
Nickel !
(Skaven)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (3 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH2 Les Azes (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
b Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
d Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 6 RH3 Crom Lech Bashlords (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
3 - 3 (1 - 4)
b bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
2 - 1 (4 - 2)
c justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
1 - 3 (2 - 5)
d diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
e KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
f RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH4 CHARISM'AZES (F) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a F.XIII
Charisme sur PĂ©niche
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (4 - 0)
b Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
c Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
d Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
0 - 2 (3 - 2)
f G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 8 RH2 Waterbowl (UK) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
b Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (5 - 2)
c Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 5)
d Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (3 - 3)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 9 RH4 Fumbblers (E) Team Hellhound (CH-G)
a frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
v.s. Flix
Tholgorond Dragons
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
b Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BudSpencer
Scaled Harlequins
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
c Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Jokaero
Swiss Mountain Brewers
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
d #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
v.s. Strider84
Sexy Eis
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
e Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
v.s. Kithor
Deathjesters United
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
f IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Oventa
Arroganzelfen
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3