Team: Dappere Dodo's (NL)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
BlueDevil (Slithering Dodobait)
BlueDevil
137
DukeJan (Astrozoab Car'nals)
DukeJan
5341
Vinz_D (the Amsterdam Wanderers)
Vinz_D
6587
Yos_T (Cup Killers)
Yos_T
12882
grotemuis (Berend botjes beuk brigade)
grotemuis
141
mepmuff (Zesjescultuur)
mepmuff
6123
El_Condor (FC Hamelen)
El_Condor
1524

Round Table Match
Round 1 S2 BASQUE BARBARIANS (E) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Varagh
Wind Avengers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
b Thibault
La Muerte Inmortal
(Undead)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Bizargorri
Grin Dez
(Orc)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d ni_se
Samba Girls
(Amazon)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Alfred_J_Puag
Purple Gas
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Yos_T
Cup Killers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
f Joanet
Pro Brecitos
(Elf)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 0 (3 - 7)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 2 RH10 Dappere Dodo's (NL) LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I)
a El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
v.s. Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (0 - 5)
b mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
v.s. IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
0 - 1 (1 - 6)
c Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
v.s. Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 3)
d Yos_T
Cup Killers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
f grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
v.s. Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 3 RH30 Scotland Clan ELG (UK) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a donshula
Evil's Cunning Plan
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b JamesEs
The Monarchs of Spite
(Dark Elf)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
c Inoculator
Small Wonders
(Dwarf)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
d Purdindas
Rob & His Zombies
(Undead)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
2 - 1 (5 - 1)
e Wynters
Badland Bills
(Orc)
v.s. Yos_T
Cup Killers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f Oddjob123
Chubby Chasers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 4 RH34 West Berlin Patriots (G) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Shogun
Boltimore Skavens
(Skaven)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
5 - 2 (4 - 1)
b Nordmann
Green Waldis
(Wood Elf)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Floridaboy
Berlin Steelpanthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (6 - 0)
d Tom_Brady
Angriff der Pornosaurier
(Lizardman)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
e Steamroller
Berlin Riats
(Orc)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Heroic_Tackle
Carnival of Carnage
(Undead)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (5 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 5 RH37 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (0 - 0)
d Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
3 - 1 (4 - 0)
f JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (3 - 4)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 6 RH34 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
1 - 1 (6 - 3)
b Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
c Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
d Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH36 Dappere Dodo's (NL) European Debt
a grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
v.s. Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
b mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
v.s. the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 2)
c DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
0 - 0 (3 - 0)
d El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
v.s. Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (0 - 5)
e BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
v.s. Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
f Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
v.s. DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 8 S3 Dappere Dodo's (NL) Team USA World Police Force (USA)
a grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
v.s. Homie
Tombstone Followers
(Undead)
1 - 0 (5 - 2)
b mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
v.s. zootsuitjeff
Ladies of Liberty
(Norse)
3 - 1 (2 - 5)
c DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Father_Gailus
Silverspear Slayers
(Orc)
0 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
v.s. Turrentime
El Fish de Ark
(Dark Elf)
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
e BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
v.s. DarkOrk20
Brutal Force
(Human)
2 - 2 (2 - 4)
f El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
v.s. Onechiquita
Left Brain, Rat Brain
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 9 RH35 Team Exiles (UK) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 5)
b CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
c DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (4 - 2)
e Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
4 - 1 (7 - 2)
f Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
0 - 4 (2 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4