Team: VESUNNA (F)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Fricotti (Les Maîtres du Vent)
Fricotti
13345
Patxi (Barak Varr Bloodweisers)
Patxi
12005
Mimi_Rats (Dynamo Pripyat)
Mimi_Rats
12007
Holleb (Playmates of the Year)
Holleb
16821
Feu_Follet (Saints de Petrocoria)
Feu_Follet
11285
Paulip (La Triade d'Abydos)
Paulip
13344

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH20 VESUNNA (F) Freebooters (E)
a Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Volstagg
Galletasaray SK
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 2)
b Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
v.s. Gilead
Orco Vallerwarro
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Olaf_Wolf
Telecomunicaciones por bomba larga
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
d Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Mitico
R.C.C.V. Leyendas Oscuras
(Norse)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
e Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
v.s. J.a.m
KOMANDO M.S.L.P
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
v.s. Emi_-13-_
Honkeyville Zombies
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 2 RH11 Waterbowl (UK) VESUNNA (F)
a Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 3)
c Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
e Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
3 - 2 (4 - 0)
f Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 3 RH28 Catenaccio Forever (E) VESUNNA (F)
a principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
b yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
3 - 0 (2 - 1)
c tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
d ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
e barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
f darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 3)
Result: 5½ - ½
Round 4 RH37 Wild Colonial Boys (AU) VESUNNA (F)
a Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
c Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (5 - 0)
d Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 5)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 5 RH35 Team Exiles (UK) VESUNNA (F)
a Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
c CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
d Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
e Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
f Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 6 RH30 Ouroboros (CH) VESUNNA (F)
a le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
c phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
d BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 3)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH32 The Linemen (E) VESUNNA (F)
a Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
2 - 1 (4 - 4)
b Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 0)
c BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
d Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 4)
f Nebur_El_Sanguinario
Valhalla Hunters
(Norse)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 8 RH33 European Debt VESUNNA (F)
a Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
b the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (1 - 0)
d SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
5 - 0 (6 - 0)
e Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (3 - 0)
f DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (4 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) VESUNNA (F)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
b Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
c Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 5 (2 - 1)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2