Team: Team Canada (C)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
L3athalK (Cryptonite)
L3athalK
7465
Jrock56 (Meadowlands Giants)
Jrock56
11552
Twodiceblock (Bytown Berserkers)
Twodiceblock
5787
Zap_rowsdower (Bytown Gunners)
Zap_rowsdower
15257
Runki_khrum (Ratzafarian)
Runki_khrum
6780
Notorious_jtb (Da Canorcs)
Notorious_jtb
7653

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH3 SantaKO Team (E) Team Canada (C)
a Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
c Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
e Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 3)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 2 RH34 West Berlin Patriots (G) Team Canada (C)
a Shogun
Boltimore Skavens
(Skaven)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 5)
b Tom_Brady
Angriff der Pornosaurier
(Lizardman)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Nordmann
Green Waldis
(Wood Elf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
3 - 0 (0 - 1)
d Heroic_Tackle
Carnival of Carnage
(Undead)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
e Floridaboy
Berlin Steelpanthers
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f Steamroller
Berlin Riats
(Orc)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 3 RH25 MBBC (F) Team Canada (C)
a Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
b galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
c HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
e darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
f KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 4 RH21 Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I) Team Canada (C)
a ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
b Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
c Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
d Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
e TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
f Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH25 Team Madhobbit (NL) Team Canada (C)
a Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 3)
b miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
c madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
d Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
e furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
2 - 3 (5 - 2)
f RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 6 RH26 The Linemen (E) Team Canada (C)
a Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
1 - 2 (4 - 1)
b Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
c BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 1 (3 - 3)
d BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
e Nebur_El_Sanguinario
Valhalla Hunters
(Norse)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
f Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 7 S1 Team Canada (C) Alpensturm 2.0 (A)
a L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
v.s. shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 4)
b Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
v.s. don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
c Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
v.s. Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
d Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
v.s. snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
v.s. juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
3 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
v.s. Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH18 Old Lutece Crew (F) Team Canada (C)
a JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
5 - 1 (4 - 3)
b NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
c LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
d MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
e KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
f AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 9 RH19 Team Wales (UK) Team Canada (C)
a Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
d DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
e Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3