Team: Anton's Disciples (D)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Casper (Drinking Dragons)
Casper
3843
Knaegten (Double Dodgers)
Knaegten
11497
Madsmuff (Olvig Vikings)
Madsmuff
11500
Coach_Redbeard (Mjølner Strikers)
Coach_Redbeard
17931
Ulrik (Strawberry Slaughterhouse)
Ulrik
10155
Ull (Cairath Cadavers)
Ull
2443

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH18 Fumbble Renegades (E) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
b docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
c SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
e Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 6)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH6 Anton's Disciples (D) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
b Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 0)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
3 - 0 (3 - 2)
b Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (2 - 9)
d Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
e Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
0 - 3 (0 - 4)
f Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (5 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 4 RH20 Anton's Disciples (D) Team Madhobbit (NL)
a Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. Jelmer
Megalomane Moeras Monsters
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Weerdo
Komt ie dan hé!
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (3 - 2)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. miloquaser
Flying Dutchmen
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. furociousfleabag
Sons of Sam
(Chaos Pact)
1 - 0 (5 - 1)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. RatDaddy
Total Toads
(Slann)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. madhobbit
Rotting Rags
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH17 Anton's Disciples (D) Fumbblers (E)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (3 - 2)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (5 - 0)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 6 RH28 Anton's Disciples (D) Six Pistols (I)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Leonida
LEONIDA'S BULLETS
(Undead)
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. Giorss
Ti piace la bagna cauda?
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Cana
Fulgorcs
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Jerry07
Tom's friends
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. Sascio
Satanik Trees
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 3)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Dekra1979
Wake-wake
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (5 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 7 RH22 LES REMIS (F) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
c azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 3 (2 - 3)
e Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (5 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH26 Anton's Disciples (D) Ouroboros (CH)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
2 - 2 (4 - 2)
d Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (4 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH29 Bloodbowl is a wintersport (A) Anton's Disciples (D)
a wuckal
In Green we trust
(Orc)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
b woelfchen
What's behind the '6'
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
c sukram
vegetarian zombies
(Undead)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 0 (3 - 0)
d Lokis_World
No angels
(Amazon)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
0 - 2 (0 - 5)
e Aksho
Evil Elves
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
3 - 1 (0 - 2)
f Master_of_skinks
Boozed Dragons
(Human)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½