Team: Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Pjut (Bolly Bumpers)
Pjut
7957
Emphasy ( ‎'Ead 'Unters)
Emphasy
10772
Mrouge (Chaos Packers)
Mrouge
10300
AntonLunau (Showghouls)
AntonLunau
17846
Kfoged (Quick and Dirty)
Kfoged
10691
mobo (Total Viking Power)
mobo
6048

Round Table Match
Round 1 S3 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) West Berlin Patriots (G)
a mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Tom_Brady
Angriff der Pornosaurier
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
b Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Shogun
Boltimore Skavens
(Skaven)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
c Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Nordmann
Green Waldis
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
d Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Floridaboy
Berlin Steelpanthers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
e Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Steamroller
Berlin Riats
(Orc)
5 - 1 (2 - 0)
f AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Heroic_Tackle
Carnival of Carnage
(Undead)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 2 S2 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) SantaKO Team (E)
a Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
c Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
d AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
e mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
f Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 S2 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) The Linemen (E)
a Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BlapyMetal
Chaos Forge
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire
Purple Haze
(Skaven)
2 - 6 (2 - 1)
c AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Durden
The Heart Break Kids
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 0)
d Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. BBFanatic
Hell´s Preachers
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
e Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Gilles_Cacciari
Muertos de Sed
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Nebur_El_Sanguinario
Valhalla Hunters
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 4 RH11 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) Catenaccio Forever (E)
a AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
e Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
4 - 3 (8 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 5 RH10 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) CHARISM'AZES (F)
a Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (3 - 3)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (4 - 0)
c AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
d Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
e mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
0 - 2 (4 - 1)
f Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (0 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 6 RH18 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) Garrapato Unako Team (E)
a Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
b Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
d AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
4 - 0 (5 - 0)
e mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 0 (0 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH21 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) Spanish Team (E)
a Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
c AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
d Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
e Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 8 S1 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) Alpensturm 2.0 (A)
a AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. shlominus
You could be mine (zMobie remix)
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. don_pedro
Sörklinika
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Rayd
Dead but happy
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. snake_eyes
Ragnarök Mercenaries
(Norse)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
e Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Turin
Har Ganeth Widowmakers
(Dark Elf)
2 - 2 (3 - 1)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. juergen
Aegnor Calafalas
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 9 RH24 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) German Blockparty (G)
a AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. lauth81
Berlin Bluescales
(Lizardman)
4 - 0 (5 - 2)
b Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Kheldar
Darmstadt Dead Diamonds
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Trondur
The Warpstones
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (2 - 2)
d Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ghostmaker
Weird Westend Witches
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Marc.Andy
Greenwood Dodgers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (3 - 0)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. DerNebel
Frogster
(Slann)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
Result: 4 - 2