Team: Team Chaos (UK)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Inkpwn (Night of the living rulebook)
Inkpwn
16593
Glowworm (Shadowland Disciples)
Glowworm
10845
Nazgob (The Interlopers)
Nazgob
16176
Buggrit (Blue Birds)
Buggrit
9010
Canteloup (Purple Tide)(Wheelchair)
Canteloup
13763
Diamond_Joe_Quimby (Snakebite N Black)
Diamond_Joe_Quimby
7068

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Spanish Team (E)
a Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
1 - 3 (1 - 5)
b Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
c Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
f Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
3 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 2 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) KILL BBIL (I)
a Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (5 - 2)
c Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
e Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
f Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 3 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Anton's Disciples (D)
a Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
3 - 0 (3 - 2)
b Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (2 - 9)
d Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
e Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
0 - 3 (0 - 4)
f Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. Coach_Redbeard
MjĂžlner Strikers
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (5 - 0)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 4 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Ruelle Spirit (F)
a Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. Martoni
RATP
(Skaven)
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Zeeboub
DTC
(Chaos Dwarf)
3 - 1 (0 - 5)
c Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. Bowlhunter
Partizan Lutece
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
d Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. Eddie
Godes Ceinture
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 2)
e Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Longshot
Lightning' Bugs
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (0 - 4)
f Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Diogen
Hokuto's School
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 5 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) European Debt
a Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
5 - 3 (0 - 1)
c Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
e Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH16 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Chaos (UK)
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (2 - 3)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
d jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 7 RH16 Team Chaos (UK) Alsterbowl (G)
a Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
b Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
c Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
f Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 8 RH16 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) Team Chaos (UK)
a Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
1 - 1 (0 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 9 RH16 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Chaos (UK)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
b Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
4 - 2 (2 - 3)
c magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2