Team: Team Wales (UK)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
SFisher91 (Minesogre Vikings)
SFisher91
16057
Barnacles (Barnacles Bashers)
Barnacles
9957
DaPiranha (Red Dragons)
DaPiranha
16089
Cracol (One Tree Woods)
Cracol
10594
Hawca (Welsh Elf Executioners)
Hawca
13748
Sillysod (Dinosaurs with Beards)
Sillysod
11832

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH8 Team Wales (UK) Garrapato Unako Team (E)
a Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
3 - 4 (2 - 0)
b Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (4 - 3)
c Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
d DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s. Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
e Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
f SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 2 RH29 Team Wales (UK) Team Brass (B)
a Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
b Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
c Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
e SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (3 - 2)
f DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 3 RH27 Granducato di Toscana (I) Team Wales (UK)
a quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
b mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
c buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
d andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
0 - 0 (2 - 1)
e pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
f phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 4 RH25 White Cross Connection (CH) Team Wales (UK)
a Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (5 - 3)
b Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
d BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
3 - 0 (4 - 0)
e Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
4 - 0 (1 - 4)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH31 Hampshire Superhogs (UK) Team Wales (UK)
a Venomous_Breath
Hampshire Heathens
(Norse)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
b Excitable_Rob
Hampshire Green
(Orc)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
c Da_Sheriff
Hampshire Harlots
(Amazon)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Blocknroll
Hampshire Hedonists
(Lizardman)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
e dr._rudolf_von_richten
The Hampshire 27 Club
(Necromantic)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
f Longfang
Hampshire Hashrats
(Skaven)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
3 - 1 (3 - 5)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 6 RH17 Flame On Team B (UK) Team Wales (UK)
a thechosengobbo
Whiplash Whetskins
(Lizardman)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 3)
b GORGOROTH
Dark Winter
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
c Sizzling_Gromril
Flash Lightning
(Elf)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 6)
d zoglug
I Touch My Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
2 - 4 (0 - 0)
e Barney_the_Lurker
Slow & Boring
(Amazon)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
f Pug
Hundred Feet Heroes
(Halfling)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
0 - 2 (3 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 7 RH18 LUCCINI (I) Team Wales (UK)
a spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (5 - 1)
b solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
c giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 6)
d baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
e caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH22 The Blackshirts (UK) Team Wales (UK)
a Geggster
Stittlewoad Wizzards
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 5)
b Gumb0
Breast Rummage Albion
(Undead)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 3)
c Indigo
Moria Meteors
(Dwarf)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (3 - 2)
d dwarfcoach
The Mighty Scalies
(Lizardman)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
e jammydodger
Mousillon Skavengers
(Skaven)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
f Cookie
The Jade Raptors
(Amazon)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
0 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 9 RH19 Team Wales (UK) Team Canada (C)
a Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
b Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
d DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
e Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3