Team: Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
snoep (Maggots)
snoep
6588
magicdave (The Beer Drinkers)
magicdave
5143
Thadrin (Airthrey Angels)
Thadrin
219
Ronnie (Meanz Streakz)
Ronnie
4002
Rodders (Chumpton Rats)
Rodders
5024
Besters (Thetford Forest Celtic)
Besters
5131

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH33 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Brass (B)
a Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Driesfield
Ostend Buccanneers
(Norse)
1 - 2 (4 - 2)
b Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Sjapie
The Midget Monsters
(Undead)
0 - 2 (2 - 1)
c Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BrassSam
Rattingham United
(Skaven)
3 - 1 (4 - 0)
d Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Elminster
The Ostende Bruisers
(Orc)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. 5000towin
Goldiggery & random mayham
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
f

()
v.s.

()
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 2 RH9 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Wombat (AU)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Thomsy
Hagar's Henchmen
(Norse)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
b magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. sangraal
Short but Sweet
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
c Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. D_Arquebus
Smile Lika Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
d Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Creature
Metros go Camping
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
e Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. GardenGnome
Fillyacks
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
f

()
v.s. Brother_Tycho
The Green'n'Gold Goolies
(Orc)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 0 - 6
Round 3 RH34 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) European Debt
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tiamo69
Damn Rotten Villains
(Human)
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
b magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. the_sage
the Reinforcement Schemers
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
c Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Sebco
Woody Wood Kickers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 2)
d Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Polo64
necro kitty star's
(Necromantic)
4 - 1 (1 - 3)
e Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. SirSebstar
Dozie Wacht
(Norse)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
f

()
v.s. DrunkenDwarf
Bugmans Berserkers
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 4 RH28 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Equipo Actimel (I)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Xac
Aibó tu p*ta madre
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
b Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. César
La Vila del Pingüí
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
c magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Jazmín
Santako mothers style
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Atwa
Dead Rockers
(Undead)
3 - 1 (1 - 5)
e Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Lord_Asmodai
The Downtrodden
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Yoyoel
Elfos Wee Wee
(Wood Elf)
0 - 6 (3 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 5 RH22 MBBC (F) Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK)
a darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
v.s. Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
1 - 5 (2 - 4)
b Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
c HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
v.s. Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
d galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
v.s. Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
e Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
f KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
v.s. snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 6 RH21 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) KAmPF (G-F)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 2)
b magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
d Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (4 - 0)
e Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
5 - 1 (5 - 4)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
0 - 3 (2 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH27 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
b magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
d Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (0 - 2)
e Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 8 RH34 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) FEBL Team (E)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Neo_Maquiavelo
Navegantes Olvidados
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
b magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. EKI
How many guards?
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
c Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Choumaster
Lizard Love
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
d Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Dani112233
Sensacion Recurrente
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
e Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Ramtut_III
Marujas Power
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Mr_Karpio
Eh turkey!
(Undead)
0 - 2 (3 - 2)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 9 RH16 Carrot Crunch All-Stars (UK) Team Chaos (UK)
a Besters
Thetford Forest Celtic
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
b Rodders
Chumpton Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
4 - 2 (2 - 3)
c magicdave
The Beer Drinkers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Ronnie
Meanz Streakz
(Orc)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
e Thadrin
Airthrey Angels
(Norse)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
f snoep
Maggots
(Undead)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2