Team: Emen Corps (E)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Warrasen (Real Orkiedo)
Warrasen
13702
MAP (Elfitos)
MAP
2757
Ender (Vírgenes Desmelenadas)
Ender
11264
hachablanca (Abason Purple)
hachablanca
10236
Tulark (Sal de mi cuerpo!)
Tulark
11263
_Godzilla_ (Braindead)
_Godzilla_
8122

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH28 Emen Corps (E) EUSKAL TURNOVER (F)
a hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
v.s. doudou
Exodus Corsars
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
b Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
v.s. lord_lexious
Contre-Faits-WC
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
v.s. florrent
The Chaos March
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
d Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
v.s. mikko
Graouu
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
e _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
v.s. dams
All Greens
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
f MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
v.s. commodore_protheus
Les Boucaniers de Brionne
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 4)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH20 Ruelle Spirit (F) Emen Corps (E)
a Zeeboub
DTC
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Martoni
RATP
(Skaven)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
c Longshot
Lightning' Bugs
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Eddie
Godes Ceinture
(Dark Elf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Diogen
Hokuto's School
(Necromantic)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
f Bowlhunter
Partizan Lutece
(Lizardman)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 3 RH22 KAmPF (G-F) Emen Corps (E)
a SSB
Caprice Royal
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
b Banelord
Mens Sana In Corpere Sano
(Undead)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 1 (3 - 4)
c Kriek
Schopen Hauers
(Orc)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
d Dan_Zan
Macchu Picchu Reptiles
(Lizardman)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
e Girathon
Da Weerdoez
(Goblin)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (2 - 5)
f ChrisB82
Skaven Monarchs
(Skaven)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
Result: 1 - 5
Round 4 RH8 Latin Mercenaries Emen Corps (E)
a dabouda
The Schrodinder's beasts
(Chaos)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Random
Randomizers
(Necromantic)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
0 - 2 (4 - 2)
c Toblerona
Worldlardcup
(Lizardman)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
d Buldogr
Shadow Crows
(Wood Elf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Lord_Bojo
Veni Vidi
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
f Speeder
Les Festayres
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 5 RH6 Fumbble Renegades (E) Emen Corps (E)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
c Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
d Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
e SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (0 - 1)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH10 Catenaccio Forever (E) Emen Corps (E)
a principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
3 - 1 (0 - 3)
b tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
2 - 2 (1 - 4)
d darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
e yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
f barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 7 RH14 Granducato di Toscana (I) Emen Corps (E)
a quercio
Tequila Greengos
(Orc)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
b buttinho
Rombo di Tuono
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
c andrea_parrella
Squola
(Skaven)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
d pask74
Angels of Death
(Amazon)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (5 - 1)
e phoenix11
Undeadstar Galactica
(Undead)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
1 - 0 (3 - 5)
f mathiastoss
Komodo Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 8 RH20 LES REMIS (F) Emen Corps (E)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (1 - 3)
c azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
3 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (5 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH23 MBBC (F) Emen Corps (E)
a Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
b darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
c galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
d HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
e KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
f Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3