Team: Catenaccio Forever (E)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
ebondrow (La Guardia)
ebondrow
7999
principe_vegeta (None R.I.P.)
principe_vegeta
8003
tommer (R.C.B.B. Enanyol)
tommer
1101
darkhand (Darkcelona)
darkhand
7727
yeti (Babaus)
yeti
2515
barry (Catenaccio Elves)
barry
3290

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH10 Catenaccio Forever (E) MBBC (F)
a barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. darthmael
Les Rats-mik-Azes
(Skaven)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
b tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. galladur
les ZZ-Nains
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
c yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. KIMA
Gros lezards
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (6 - 0)
d darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Silkoun
Falut, f'est Elf
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
e ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Noder
BreacKingAzes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
f principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. HKARMY
Endo Chir
(Amazon)
2 - 0 (5 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH17 Catenaccio Forever (E) Fumbblers (E)
a yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. frikipe
Pim Pam Pow Pa
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Parroco
Templarios Negros
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (4 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Lei
Elfosquitos
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (2 - 1)
d barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Koliriokolapso
Arlequines del Triskel
(Elf)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
e tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. #5Renton
Some kind of monsters
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. IVANHamlet
Iscara's Vikings
(Norse)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH28 Catenaccio Forever (E) VESUNNA (F)
a principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
b yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
3 - 0 (2 - 1)
c tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
d ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
e barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
f darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Fricotti
Les Maîtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 3)
Result: 5½ - ½
Round 4 RH11 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) Catenaccio Forever (E)
a AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 3)
b Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
c Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
e Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
f mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
4 - 3 (8 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 5 RH11 Catenaccio Forever (E) LES CHEVALIERS DU POW (F)
a principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Nathaniël
Dragons d'émeraude
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
b tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Buck's
La Compagnie du Lit qui Grince
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Darkstorm
Au Sud Du Mur
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
d yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. Osskpo
Blitz glacial
(Norse)
0 - 1 (4 - 1)
e darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Galanthil
Goules au Pow
(Undead)
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
f barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lord.M
Mad Dwarf Team
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH10 Catenaccio Forever (E) Emen Corps (E)
a principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. hachablanca
Abason Purple
(Dwarf)
3 - 1 (0 - 3)
b tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Ender
Vírgenes Desmelenadas
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
c ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. _Godzilla_
Braindead
(Undead)
2 - 2 (1 - 4)
d darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Tulark
Sal de mi cuerpo!
(Dark Elf)
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
e yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. Warrasen
Real Orkiedo
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
f barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. MAP
Elfitos
(Wood Elf)
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 7 RH9 Evolution (I) Catenaccio Forever (E)
a Yena
Cult of Nagini
(Lizardman)
v.s. principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
b Ivs
Falli Legnosi
(Wood Elf)
v.s. tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
c Liam
Don't Believe In Death
(Undead)
v.s. ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
d Tricky
Wainer Ghinelli
(Skaven)
v.s. yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
2 - 1 (2 - 6)
e Dreddolo
Hollywood Smoking Hot Beavers
(Amazon)
v.s. darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
1 - 3 (2 - 1)
f Teg
Green Nightmare
(Orc)
v.s. barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH13 Catenaccio Forever (E) LUCCINI (I)
a tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
c darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
d ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
e yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (7 - 3)
f barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 9 RH6 Catenaccio Forever (E) PILOU 2 (F)
a tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. Bouzzy
The Pilous Scales
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. Chavrouze51
HaveFuns
(Skaven)
3 - 0 (7 - 1)
c darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Ricky_tchan
Undead Like Me
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
d barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Superdave
Norden Buffalos
(Human)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
e ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. Gentil_Novice
Les Mouches Poisseuses
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. JP
Bowl Breaker
(Dark Elf)
0 - 2 (3 - 4)
Result: 3 - 3