Team: SantaKO Team (E)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Leyron (Athletic Club del Boliche)
Leyron
9935
Lukechin (Elfpaña)
Lukechin
10827
Gotrek (Taparrabos del Metal)
Gotrek
5594
Jimmy78 (SantaKolis Caolts)
Jimmy78
9938
Dardorl (Arriba España!!!)
Dardorl
13513
Marulick (Horcules)
Marulick
9937

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH3 SantaKO Team (E) Team Canada (C)
a Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Notorious_jtb
Da Canorcs
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
b Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Zap_rowsdower
Bytown Gunners
(Human)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
c Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Twodiceblock
Bytown Berserkers
(Norse)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Runki_khrum
Ratzafarian
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
e Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Jrock56
Meadowlands Giants
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 3)
f Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. L3athalK
Cryptonite
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 3)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 2 S2 Pirates of Copenhagen: Dead Man's Chest (D) SantaKO Team (E)
a Emphasy
‎'Ead 'Unters
(Orc)
v.s. Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
b Pjut
Bolly Bumpers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (3 - 2)
c Mrouge
Chaos Packers
(Chaos Pact)
v.s. Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
d AntonLunau
Showghouls
(Undead)
v.s. Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
e mobo
Total Viking Power
(Norse)
v.s. Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 2)
f Kfoged
Quick and Dirty
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH3 SantaKO Team (E) Team ANZAC (AU)
a Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. smeborg
Poetry in Motion
(Nurgle)
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
b Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. shadow
Black Claw Rising
(Necromantic)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. ScottyM
FUBAR Fellows
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (7 - 1)
d Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. GeoffWatson
Eucalyptus
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ClayInfinity
Creutzfeldt Jakob BSC
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Azza
Da Blue Sun Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH3 SantaKO Team (E) Les Azes (F)
a Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. Nicodaz
Moonwalking dead
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
b Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Jeff
Underworld squad
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
c Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. marco_gianni
Les Sylvazes
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
d Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. GrosBen
Promenons nous dans le whra
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Odul
Amsterdark
(Dark Elf)
0 - 3 (1 - 2)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Karkass
Weed smokers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (0 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH4 SantaKO Team (E) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (3 - 0)
b Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 3 (2 - 3)
c Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 2)
d Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 6 RH7 Mino Taurinorum (I) SantaKO Team (E)
a Kaltenland
Piratti dei Caraibi
(Skaven)
v.s. Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
b Menzogna
Sexual Chocolate
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
c Hippie
Shadows from Underdark
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
d nerostinto
Neverborn
(Undead)
v.s. Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
e Freud
Pink tree
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
f alternat
Simply The Best
(High Elf)
v.s. Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH6 KILL BBIL (I) SantaKO Team (E)
a nikolasavic
[BBIL] Palco e Scena
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
b gilga
[BBIL] Animal Instinct
(Orc)
v.s. Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
c estremo
[BBIL] Skink Anansie
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
0 - 3 (1 - 3)
d grandinata
[BBIL] Ti Pesto Alla Genovese
(Skaven)
v.s. Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 4)
e sowsav
[BBIL] Batti Pals
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 0)
f orcreich
[BBIL] ManChestEater Und
(Undead)
v.s. Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 8 RH5 SantaKO Team (E) CHARISM'AZES (F)
a Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. F.XIII
Charisme sur Péniche
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
b Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. Hely
Crushing Windmills
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
c Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Zoul
Amsterdheim Widows
(Wood Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 0)
d Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Zefrite
Kiss my Azes
(Orc)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Sheridan
Azes walking dead
(Undead)
3 - 1 (1 - 3)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. G16
Orange Necrotic
(Necromantic)
1 - 2 (1 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 9 RH2 SantaKO Team (E) Lutece Noobz (F)
a Leyron
Athletic Club del Boliche
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
b Jimmy78
SantaKolis Caolts
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (5 - 1)
c Gotrek
Taparrabos del Metal
(Norse)
v.s. Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Marulick
Horcules
(Orc)
v.s. Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Lukechin
Elfpaña
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
f Dardorl
Arriba España!!!
(Elf)
v.s. Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
0 - 4 (1 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½