Team: Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Necrox (He Petao)
Necrox
15086
FESTEN (Hillbilly Longers)
FESTEN
7685
Alberto (OGT Team)
Alberto
12273
Sandokan (BBC No morto)
Sandokan
11785
Panda (Yakuza Weapon)
Panda
7683
Terrywolfbogard (Placalunya)
Terrywolfbogard
8672

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH25 Lutece Noobz (F) Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E)
a Knox
Los Pollos Hermanos
(Orc)
v.s. FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
b Darktroll
Korred Breizh
(Dwarf)
v.s. Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
1 - 2 (2 - 1)
c Willem
nOObz and family
(Norse)
v.s. Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Titouch
Pastis Stadium Revival
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
e Maitre_tactac
Les Moustachz
(Skaven)
v.s. Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
2 - 0 (1 - 4)
f Sladmortis
Crypt Creepers
(Undead)
v.s.

()
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Result: 5 - 1
Round 2 RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Latin Mercenaries
a Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. dabouda
The Schrodinder's beasts
(Chaos)
1 - 3 (0 - 4)
b Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Speeder
Les Festayres
(Dark Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
c Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Buldogr
Shadow Crows
(Wood Elf)
2 - 3 (6 - 1)
d Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Lord_Bojo
Veni Vidi
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
e Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Random
Randomizers
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Toblerona
Worldlardcup
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 0 - 6
Round 3 RH37 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Wild Colonial Boys (AU)
a Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Brunificus
Lizards Drinking
(Lizardman)
2 - 3 (4 - 2)
b Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Doubleskulls
Sixoaks Slaughter
(Ogre)
2 - 2 (5 - 3)
c Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Hipcat
Morgheim Mosquitos
(Vampire)
2 - 1 (5 - 0)
d Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. JoeKano
Little Horrors of Skye
(Halfling)
2 - 1 (7 - 2)
e FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Scalpifig
Rockabilly Rebels
(Human)
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
f Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. EasyKicker
Downunder Boyz
(Orc)
1 - 0 (0 - 4)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Alsterbowl (G)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. yeash
Ugly but fast!
(Lizardman)
2 - 1 (7 - 0)
b Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Raverten
Atra Aureolen
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 4)
c Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. magic
Drumfire Duds
(Dwarf)
3 - 0 (1 - 3)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. captain
Green Hell 96
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Thorson
Post Mortem Pals
(Necromantic)
4 - 0 (7 - 0)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. zoesky
Childs Of The Sun
(High Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 RH34 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Team USA World Police Force (USA)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Homie
Tombstone Followers
(Undead)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
b Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Father_Gailus
Silverspear Slayers
(Orc)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
c Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. DarkOrk20
Brutal Force
(Human)
1 - 2 (5 - 2)
d Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Onechiquita
Left Brain, Rat Brain
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (6 - 0)
e Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Turrentime
El Fish de Ark
(Dark Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. zootsuitjeff
Ladies of Liberty
(Norse)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 6 RH34 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Dappere Dodo's (NL)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. grotemuis
Berend botjes beuk brigade
(Undead)
1 - 1 (6 - 3)
b Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. El_Condor
FC Hamelen
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
c Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. mepmuff
Zesjescultuur
(Wood Elf)
0 - 2 (2 - 0)
d Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Vinz_D
the Amsterdam Wanderers
(Human)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. DukeJan
Astrozoab Car'nals
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. BlueDevil
Slithering Dodobait
(Lizardman)
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 S2 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Team Exiles (UK)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Darkson
Croakland Raiders
(Lizardman)
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
b Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. CeeTee
Corvus Crows
(Dark Elf)
0 - 4 (3 - 2)
c Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. DeeTee
Scorpion Legion
(Undead)
1 - 0 (6 - 4)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Tempest
Dondarrion's Dancers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 3 (3 - 3)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Hudson
Isla's Icehearts
(Norse)
0 - 1 (3 - 3)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Lunchmoney
SteamPunk Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 5 (0 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 8 RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) Hampshire Superhogs (UK)
a Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Venomous_Breath
Hampshire Heathens
(Norse)
0 - 2 (2 - 4)
b Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Longfang
Hampshire Hashrats
(Skaven)
1 - 0 (3 - 3)
c Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. dr._rudolf_von_richten
The Hampshire 27 Club
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Excitable_Rob
Hampshire Green
(Orc)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Da_Sheriff
Hampshire Harlots
(Amazon)
0 - 2 (5 - 0)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Blocknroll
Hampshire Hedonists
(Lizardman)
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 9 RH36 Kung-Fu Panda GARBANZO! (E) VESUNNA (F)
a Sandokan
BBC No morto
(Undead)
v.s. Paulip
La Triade d'Abydos
(Necromantic)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
b Terrywolfbogard
Placalunya
(Human)
v.s. Mimi_Rats
Dynamo Pripyat
(Orc)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
c Alberto
OGT Team
(Chaos)
v.s. Fricotti
Les MaƮtres du Vent
(Wood Elf)
0 - 5 (2 - 1)
d Necrox
He Petao
(Necromantic)
v.s. Feu_Follet
Saints de Petrocoria
(Dark Elf)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Panda
Yakuza Weapon
(Norse)
v.s. Patxi
Barak Varr Bloodweisers
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
f FESTEN
Hillbilly Longers
(Orc)
v.s. Holleb
Playmates of the Year
(Human)
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2