Team: Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Dadde (Lizardmerd)
Dadde
15027
Cip (Bombe di Loren)
Cip
10472
Parmeg (Deimon Devil Rats)
Parmeg
10307
Murzh (Divas)
Murzh
7550
Gaiba (Bicentenario Bocciofila)
Gaiba
6554
Treno (Fearless Rattlesnakes)
Treno
7293

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH17 Old Lutece Crew (F) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
b LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
d KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
e MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
f AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (1 - 6)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 2 RH6 Anton's Disciples (D) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Casper
Drinking Dragons
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
0 - 2 (2 - 3)
b Ulrik
Strawberry Slaughterhouse
(Orc)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Knaegten
Double Dodgers
(Human)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (2 - 2)
d Madsmuff
Olvig Vikings
(Norse)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (2 - 0)
e Ull
Cairath Cadavers
(Undead)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 2 (1 - 0)
f Coach_Redbeard
Mjølner Strikers
(Dwarf)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 3 RH5 Waterbowl (UK) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Jimjimany
Waterbowl Wondersquad
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
b Purplegoo
Waterbowl Whiplash
(Lizardman)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (2 - 4)
c Joemanji
Abra Cadavar
(Undead)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
3 - 0 (1 - 2)
d Leipziger
Eine Kleine Schlachtmusik
(Skaven)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Ambush3
Boys in the Bush
(Norse)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
f Podfrey
Bum Monkeys Bum Boys
(Dwarf)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH7 Fumbble Renegades (E) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Malkavian
Trufas Tufurius
(Undead)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b Pulpo_Fiction
Arquitortura
(Skaven)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Yamagata
Fedaykins
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 4)
d SirMayans
Highlanders
(Dwarf)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
e Canales
Sisters of Mercy
(Amazon)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (3 - 2)
f docdeth
Ork S.A.
(Orc)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 5 S2 Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I) Team Rodent (B)
a Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
v.s. Gesmachiene
Beernem Madmen
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
b Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Carloz
The Forkedtongue Fokkers
(Lizardman)
4 - 0 (2 - 3)
c Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
v.s. Whiskeyjack
The Horned Rats
(Skaven)
2 - 0 (3 - 1)
d Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
v.s. Hellboy
Hell's Eleven
(Dark Elf)
2 - 0 (2 - 1)
e Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Quetzal
1 reroll 2
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
f Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Mister_Sandman
Oldbirdge Orchestra
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 6 RH8 Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I) LEGA GLADIO Legio VI Ferrata (I)
a Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lesya
Lesya's Jersey Shore
(Amazon)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
b Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
v.s. Toni85
Cannibal Crocodile
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
v.s. IcoGiannini
Good Bye My Friends
(Undead)
2 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
v.s. Lasagna
Iron Elves
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
e Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. DOA
Ratsbugh Stealers
(Skaven)
1 - 0 (1 - 1)
f Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Artica
WE'RE LACKING NAF POINTS
(Orc)
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 7 RH7 Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I) Bologna Magicabula! (I)
a Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Beppe
Bunga Bunga Time
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
b Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
v.s. Dirold
Magicamorti
(Undead)
0 - 1 (5 - 2)
c Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
v.s. Darksteve
Anal Intruders
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
d Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. DocGneri
Felsina Skavengers
(Skaven)
0 - 2 (3 - 1)
e Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
v.s. Roller
Hell's Beatches
(Amazon)
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. Farina
I 12 nani
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 5)
Result: 1½ - 4½
Round 8 RH15 Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I) Legio Flaminia LEGA GLADIO (I)
a Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
v.s. ConanSPQR
Kuella Zporka Dozzina
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
b Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
v.s. Spartako
Double Impact
(Amazon)
0 - 2 (3 - 3)
c Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
v.s. Artico
Boys Piava Street
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
d Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Kubbo
Rome Ravens
(Undead)
0 - 2 (1 - 4)
e Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
v.s. Yashin
Konquata Karnosaurs
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
f Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
v.s. TulloOstilio
Rome Kazhad
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 9 RH20 LES REMIS (F) Evolution - The A.M.'s Revenge (I)
a Magikmoon
Wild Pumpkins
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Cip
Bombe di Loren
(Wood Elf)
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Shogunfrance
Chris Mouss Crew
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. Dadde
Lizardmerd
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (3 - 1)
c Scampi
La Bande à Erik
(Norse)
v.s. Gaiba
Bicentenario Bocciofila
(Undead)
0 - 2 (0 - 4)
d azzroag
Roazhon BB Klub
(Undead)
v.s. Murzh
Divas
(Amazon)
1 - 2 (4 - 3)
e Fizzle
Lizardmen
(Lizardman)
v.s. Treno
Fearless Rattlesnakes
(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 5)
f Bosk
Les inguiz rémis
(Ogre)
v.s. Parmeg
Deimon Devil Rats
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (12 - 3)
Result: 1½ - 4½