Team: LUCCINI (I)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
spiderblast (Doom Reaper)
spiderblast
10563
solignac (Springfield Stonecutter's)
solignac
5904
giamma (Nicotina's 'dependence' team)
giamma
17024
baiocco (Baioccork1)
baiocco
17022
caronte (T.C. Titans)
caronte
5907
gurdulo (Lustrian Time Warpers)
gurdulo
5912

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH27 Ouroboros (CH) LUCCINI (I)
a storm
Athelorn Hurricanes
(Wood Elf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 5)
b le_troll
Les brutes roses
(Dwarf)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
c Otis
Black smarty's
(Dark Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 0 (5 - 1)
d BdG
Blue Avengers
(Skaven)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
1 - 2 (2 - 0)
e Halex
Verts de bière
(Orc)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 0 (1 - 1)
f phifoe
White Fang
(Necromantic)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 2 RH12 Bloodbowl is a wintersport (A) LUCCINI (I)
a wuckal
In Green we trust
(Orc)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
2 - 0 (3 - 0)
b sukram
vegetarian zombies
(Undead)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
c woelfchen
What's behind the '6'
(Wood Elf)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 2 (2 - 4)
d Lokis_World
No angels
(Amazon)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 1 (0 - 4)
e Aksho
Evil Elves
(Dark Elf)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 0 (1 - 2)
f Master_of_skinks
Boozed Dragons
(Human)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 3 (1 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 3 RH14 Spanish Team (E) LUCCINI (I)
a Obeliz
Barriletes Cosmicos
(Dwarf)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
0 - 0 (1 - 2)
b Kewan
Kalith's Panters
(Amazon)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
2 - 1 (3 - 4)
c Elonti
Candy Boyz
(Orc)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
1 - 1 (2 - 3)
d Kerrunch
Wind Riders
(Wood Elf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
e Dark_Duke
The Rocky horror BB show
(Undead)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
f Doc_Drak
Sylvanian Bats
(Necromantic)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 4 RH19 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) LUCCINI (I)
a plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
b Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
d Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH15 LUCCINI (I) Garrapato Unako Team (E)
a spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
v.s. ADG
Unirata de Malarata
(Skaven)
0 - 1 (3 - 0)
b solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
v.s. Darkgaunt
Maccabi de Morid
(Undead)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
c giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
v.s. Omake
Las Damas de las Hojas
(Elf)
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
d baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
v.s. Velkor
Flamengo do Chaos
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (4 - 0)
e caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Pnita
Eating Flowers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
f gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
v.s. Mur
Necromotiv
(Necromantic)
0 - 2 (1 - 1)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 6 RH19 Scotland Clan ELG (UK) LUCCINI (I)
a JamesEs
The Monarchs of Spite
(Dark Elf)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
1 - 2 (0 - 5)
b Wynters
Badland Bills
(Orc)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
c Inoculator
Small Wonders
(Dwarf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
0 - 1 (0 - 3)
d Purdindas
Rob & His Zombies
(Undead)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 0 (4 - 1)
e donshula
Evil's Cunning Plan
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 5 (3 - 2)
f Oddjob123
Chubby Chasers
(Wood Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
1 - 1 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 7 RH18 LUCCINI (I) Team Wales (UK)
a spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
v.s. Cracol
One Tree Woods
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (5 - 1)
b solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
v.s. Sillysod
Dinosaurs with Beards
(Lizardman)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
c giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
v.s. Barnacles
Barnacles Bashers
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 6)
d baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
v.s. DaPiranha
Red Dragons
(High Elf)
2 - 1 (3 - 0)
e caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Hawca
Welsh Elf Executioners
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 1)
f gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
v.s. SFisher91
Minesogre Vikings
(Ogre)
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 8 RH13 Catenaccio Forever (E) LUCCINI (I)
a tommer
R.C.B.B. Enanyol
(Dwarf)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
b principe_vegeta
None R.I.P.
(Undead)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
c darkhand
Darkcelona
(Dark Elf)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
d ebondrow
La Guardia
(Necromantic)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
e yeti
Babaus
(Norse)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
1 - 4 (7 - 3)
f barry
Catenaccio Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
3 - 0 (1 - 1)
Result: 4½ - 1½
Round 9 RH22 Old Lutece Crew (F) LUCCINI (I)
a JC
Stade Lorain
(Wood Elf)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
b NICAP
Bouffeurs de Caillasse
(Chaos Dwarf)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (4 - 2)
c LARAIGNE
Ramses Walkers
(Khemri)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 1 (3 - 5)
d MYSTIC_LOLO
Cognac Fighters
(Norse)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
0 - 1 (0 - 2)
e AMARANTH
Kit el Sahra
(Skaven)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
f KOOL
Le Grand Malentendu
(Dark Elf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
4 - 4 (1 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½