Team: LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I)

All Players

Real name NAF name NAF #
Rolex (Morning Wood Elves)
Rolex
16091
plp (IT-Skulls)
plp
13798
Psycho (Order of the Wyrm)
Psycho
8326
Varamyr (The Orcki Horror Picture Show)
Varamyr
13525
Luskio (LegioNani)
Luskio
16483
Dajegas (Sewers Creepers)
Dajegas
13524

Round Table Match
Round 1 RH7 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) Crom Lech Bashlords (F)
a Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. KaduC
Mordor Volcanoes
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (3 - 3)
b Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. bloody
Rennesland Destroyers
(Norse)
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. justicium
Dead and Nasty
(Undead)
2 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. RedDawn
Neuri Team
(Necromantic)
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
e Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. diablange
Axe Men
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 1)
f plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. karaak
Karaak's Toys
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 2 RH18 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) SOCK'S (F)
a Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Harti

(Chaos Dwarf)
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
b Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Téva
Pisseurs de Chimay
(Norse)
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
c Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. JManu
Black Tisseurs
(Lizardman)
0 - 1 (3 - 2)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Trambi
Chimeras' runners
(Skaven)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
e plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Zahiko
Lightning Zahiko
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (4 - 0)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. LoMas
Trambi's Mummies
(Undead)
1 - 2 (2 - 3)
Result: 2 - 4
Round 3 RH26 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) TEAM GEORDIE (UK)
a Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Don_Vito
Labradoodle Laptop Love Affair
(Skaven)
0 - 4 (2 - 2)
b plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Schmee
Hotel Rwanda XL
(Chaos)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
c Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Winkle_Picka
Mr Downes is a Window Cleaner Now
(Undead)
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Pippy
Academy Award Winning Actresses 1939-1950
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Nashrak
Touch My Bum (Outsize Briefs Remix)
(Orc)
0 - 1 (1 - 2)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Ironjaw
Mushroom Print Arts Council of Latvia
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 0 (2 - 2)
Result: 3½ - 2½
Round 4 RH19 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) LUCCINI (I)
a plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. spiderblast
Doom Reaper
(Undead)
1 - 2 (3 - 1)
b Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. solignac
Springfield Stonecutter's
(Dwarf)
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
c Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. baiocco
Baioccork1
(Orc)
2 - 0 (0 - 2)
d Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. giamma
Nicotina's 'dependence' team
(Norse)
0 - 1 (2 - 0)
e Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. gurdulo
Lustrian Time Warpers
(Slann)
1 - 0 (2 - 1)
f Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. caronte
T.C. Titans
(Wood Elf)
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Result: 2½ - 3½
Round 5 RH24 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) Freebooters (E)
a Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Olaf_Wolf
Telecomunicaciones por bomba larga
(Wood Elf)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
b Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Mitico
R.C.C.V. Leyendas Oscuras
(Norse)
2 - 1 (3 - 2)
c plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. J.a.m
KOMANDO M.S.L.P
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Emi_-13-_
Honkeyville Zombies
(Necromantic)
0 - 1 (1 - 1)
e Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Volstagg
Galletasaray SK
(Chaos Dwarf)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
f Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Gilead
Orco Vallerwarro
(Orc)
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 6 RH24 Bloodbowl is a wintersport (A) LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I)
a wuckal
In Green we trust
(Orc)
v.s. Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
b woelfchen
What's behind the '6'
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
c Lokis_World
No angels
(Amazon)
v.s. plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
1 - 2 (1 - 4)
d sukram
vegetarian zombies
(Undead)
v.s. Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
2 - 1 (1 - 2)
e Aksho
Evil Elves
(Dark Elf)
v.s. Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
2 - 1 (0 - 4)
f Master_of_skinks
Boozed Dragons
(Human)
v.s. Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 7 RH29 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) White Cross Connection (CH)
a Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. BiBi
Ratatouilleurz
(Skaven)
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
b Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Elyoukey
Sandstalkers
(Lizardman)
0 - 0 (3 - 0)
c plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Slane
BBArena Cheerleaders
(Amazon)
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Rackluhr
Sad Hill Tombstoned
(Undead)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Expat
Green Bash Tigers
(Orc)
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Lyricoz
DSK Sisters
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (0 - 3)
Result: 3 - 3
Round 8 RH16 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) Team Chaos (UK)
a Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Diamond_Joe_Quimby
Snakebite N Black
(Lizardman)
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
b plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Nazgob
The Interlopers
(Wood Elf)
1 - 2 (3 - 0)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Glowworm
Shadowland Disciples
(Dark Elf)
1 - 1 (3 - 1)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Buggrit
Blue Birds
(Norse)
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
e Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Inkpwn
Night of the living rulebook
(Undead)
1 - 0 (3 - 1)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Canteloup
Purple Tide
(Chaos)
1 - 1 (0 - 4)
Result: 4 - 2
Round 9 RH26 LEGA GLADIO Strike Team (I) The Whiteshirts (UK)
a Rolex
Morning Wood Elves
(Wood Elf)
v.s. Lycos
The Trumpton Riots
(Undead)
3 - 0 (2 - 3)
b plp
IT-Skulls
(Undead)
v.s. Vmcat
Snake Skins
(Lizardman)
1 - 1 (4 - 1)
c Psycho
Order of the Wyrm
(Lizardman)
v.s. Hangus
Wikata Warhogs
(Chaos Dwarf)
0 - 1 (2 - 3)
d Luskio
LegioNani
(Dwarf)
v.s. Bsking
Barak Varr Behemoths
(Dwarf)
1 - 0 (0 - 3)
e Varamyr
The Orcki Horror Picture Show
(Orc)
v.s. Wilzif
Wives. Amazons. Girlfriends
(Amazon)
1 - 1 (2 - 2)
f Dajegas
Sewers Creepers
(Skaven)
v.s. Grumbledook
Salacious Temptation
(Vampire)
0 - 3 (2 - 0)
Result: 3 - 3